QA Name Gender Age Time     
1 Myles Gibson M 48 18:45    
2 Dale Thomas M 51 20:19    
3 Mike Houston Jr.  M 15 21:15    
4 Thomas Newell M 28 21:45    
5 Larry Green M 47 21:47    
6 Nicholas Dulaney M 15 21:56    
7 Eric Hudson M 41 21:57    
8 Jillian Pinder F 25 22:00    
9 Robert Robledo M 22 22:04    
10 Jeremiah Maddox M 36 22:24    
11 Missy Sexton  F 43 22:29    
12 Heidi Chamula F 24 22:30    
13 Peter Brooks M 24 22:31    
14 Alex Wiley M 15 22:40    
15 Mike Houston  M 42 22:54    
16 Mike Fox M 44 23:00    
17 Travis ShoeMaker M 33 23:18    
18 Margaret winkler F 40 23:30    
19 Scott Nissen M 42 23:45    
20 Landon Brazell M 32 23:57    
21 Matt Pollard M 36 24:10:00    
22 Jimmy Moerkerken M 43 24:17:00    
23 Kyle Woodham M 30 24:18:00    
24 Alan Flores M 11 24:20:00    
25 Val Lichner F 55 24:20:00    
26 Hunter Waldman M 23 24:26:00    
27 David Bulter M 49 24:32:00    
28 Eric Perez M 40 24:48:00    
29 Lindsay Sport F 28 24:59:00    
30 Robert Pflug M 53 25:05:00    
31 Andy Wall M 69 25:08:00    
32 John Solomon V M 32 25:23:00    
33 Koby Smith M 54 25:28:00    
34 Courtney Helms F 33 25:31:00    
35 Lorretta shapirro F 41 25:33:00    
36 Kristina Bennett F 41 25:37:00    
37 Daniel Barrentine M 30 25:38:00    
38 Gary Robinson M 59 25:42:00    
39 Jay Winkler M 40 25:47:00    
40 Chris Lareau M 45 25:57:00    
41 Guy Hamiliton M 30 26:16:00    
42 Jeff Irick M 49 26:17:00    
43 Zachary McDougald M 26 26:18:00    
44 Larissa Collier F 33 26:21:00    
45 Donald Bowling M 60 26:43:00    
46 Joshua Baldwin M 30 26:25:00    
47 Tom Woodward M 49 26:43:00    
48 Chris Fox M 48 26:49:00    
49 Trent Wiley M 12 27:00:00    
50 Callie George F 22 27:03:00    
51 Thuan Pham M 30 27:05:00    
52 Erica Houde F 30 27:05:00    
53 Ken McGinity M 60 27:12:00    
54 Salem St. James F 37 27:16:00    
55 David Forrester M 35 27:32:00    
56 Nicole Tilman F 29 27:38:00    
57 Greg Sexton M 10 27:39:00    
58 Brian Goguen M 53 27:51:00    
59 Marvin Sexton  M 44 27:52:00    
60 Volney Vo M 28 27:54:00    
61 Ferrell Mcdougald M 80 27:54:00    
62 Brian Pavia M 33 27:58:00    
63 Kristi Holland F 38 28:05:00    
64 Jeff Flowers M 62 28:14:00    
65 Kelly Harrison F 31 28:19:00    
66 Nicole Prater F 26 28:20:00    
67 Melissa Stoehr F 32 28:20:00    
68 Thomas Schnormeier M 54 28:22:00    
69 Jessica Wilkes F   28:23:00    
70 Brandon Benefield M 37 28:29:00    
71 Katie Barrentine F 29 28:29:00    
72 Chris Scribner M 36 28:40:00    
73 Roger Sprandel m 72 28:44:00    
74 Ellan Mayfield F 45 28:44:00    
75 Brian Mayfield m 43 28:45:00    
76 Jacqueline Cowan F 25 28:45:00    
77 Michael Burchette M 25 28:46:00    
78 Eric Hover M 30 29:00:00    
79 Tara Nissen  F 42 29:00:00    
80 Nicole Baldwin F 30 29:05:00    
81 Dana Wilkes F 43 29:09:00    
82 Jessica Parker F 23 29:11:00    
83 Ashley Allison F 21 29:11:00    
84 Chris Weldon M 32 29:33:00    
85 Bob Myer M 64 29:35:00    
86 Sandy Turner F 51 25:35:00    
87 Jacquelyn Dixon F 32 29:36:00    
88 Ronald Smith M 65 29:43:00    
89 Christie Weather F 34 29:44:00    
90 Joe Jackson M 22 29:48:00    
91 Tyler Campbell M 25 29:54:00    
92 Donna Mayo F 50 30:17:00    
93 Carol Goguen F 52 30:18:00    
94 Whitney Sanders F 24 30:39:00    
95 Joseph May M 26 30:43:00    
96 Joshua Ward  M 12 30:52:00    
97 Karla Larrero F 33 30:54:00    
98 Elizabeth Jones F 29 31:03:00    
99 Mary Miller Flowers F 38 31:13:00    
100 Nick Eqvi M 11 31:19:00    
101 Joe Eqvi M 11 31:19:00    
102 Joseph Hager M 34 31:25:00    
103 Jami Bryant M 30 31:29:00    
104 Krystina Golimbieski F 25 31:38:00    
105 Matt Hedger M 57 31:42:00    
106 Paul Turner M 51 31:47:00    
107 Sarah Houston F 12 31:49:00    
108 Dana Lea Langford F 43 31:51:00    
109 Cynthia Cambell F 66 32:13:00    
110 Katelyn Purvis F 21 32:16:00    
111 Terry Nemish M 63 32:31:00    
112 Marci Williams F 37 32:34:00    
113 Shawn Cooper  M 40 32:35:00    
114 Bobbie Hirschman F 44 32:43:00    
115 Walker Sexton M 13 32:59:00    
116 Ashley Waller F 30 32:59:00    
117 Janet Simmons F 58 33:04:00    
118 Wallace Cooley M 44 33:05:00    
119 Teresa Lafleur F 51 33:05:00    
120 Helena Kurniawan F 23 33:14:00    
121 Ashton Mueller F 17 33:20:00    
122 Dylan Wiley M 10 33:40:00    
123 Don Lusk M 60 33:42:00    
124 Lauren Keith F 24 34:10:00    
125 Karen Matthews F 50 34:11:00    
126 Richard Schermerhorn M 28 34:17:00    
127 VOID          
128 Rebecca Dilmore F 29 34:37:00    
129 Nicole Hand F 43 34:54:00    
130 JJ Senn  F 47 34:56:00    
131 Alex Sirmans M 19 35:09:00    
132 Jane Harrison F 53 35:32:00    
133 Mike Martin M 50 35:49:00    
134 Sue Poilier F 65 36:29:00    
135 VOID          
136 Chester Nolin M 59 36:33:00    
137 Alexa Fountain F 10 36:49:00    
138 Tracy Cox F 44 36:54:00    
139 Kaci Coker F 23 37:06:00    
140 Holli Jackson F 35 37:21:00    
141 Gracie Fountain F 10 37:35:00    
142 Valarie Fountain F 45 37:35:00    
143 Winnie Ward F 34 37:49:00    
144 Celeste Kilpatrick F 7 37:57:00    
145 David Peacock  M 24 38:19:00    
146 Madison Mclain F 7 38:18:00    
147 Melinda Viohl F 29 38:19:00    
148 Larry Dykes M 70 38:22:00    
149 Cody Kopkie M 19 38:45:00    
150 Jill Myer F 64 38:58:00    
151 Araceli Marchan F 36 38:59:00    
152 VOID          
153 Jim Porlier M 61 39:05:00    
154 lauren eqvi F 8 39:15:00    
155 Kenna Roberts F 27 39:15:00    
156 Emily Cosgrove F 29 39:26:00    
157 Suzanne Golson F 29 39:26:00    
158 Nicole Otto F 33 39:48:00    
159 Tammy James F 39 39:57:00    
160 Doris Ruge F 64 40:13:00    
161 Susan Hand F 62 40:14:00    
162 Jillian Schermerhorn F 28 40:25:00    
163 Diane Wilson F 57 40:55:00    
164 Rhonda Nemish F 49 41:08:00    
165 Pablo Banchon M 56 41:17:00    
166 Cheri Fox F 44 42:50:00    
167 Brandi Arendale F 28 43:18:00    
168 Amy Gearhart F 16 43:37:00    
169 Forrest Sammons M 19 43:38:00    
170 Valerie Mcnulty F 26 43:40:00    
171 Cooley Griffin M 12 43:44:00    
172 Cliff Hardin M 74 43:54:00    
173 Becky Lareau F 41 43:59:00    
174 Dave Ruge M 65 44:21:00    
175 Pam Coker F 51 44:29:00    
176 Alicia Hover F 28 44:34:00    
177 Jerry Parrish M 73 44:39:00    
178 Judi West F 27 47:06:00    
179 Joel Snyder M 31 47:06:00    
180 Ronna Dykes F 65 47:40:00    
181 Jean Parrish F 69 47:48:00    
182 Brittney Woodham F 30 48:29:00    
183 VOID          
184 Patty Andrew F 32 52:54:00    
185 Allison Benefield F 12 58:41:00    
186 Jamillah Kinsey F 14 59:04:00    
187 Oliver Benefield M 8 101.08.00    
188 Seth Russ M 41 1:31:00:00    
189 Stephanie Varner F 45 1:04:43    
190 Ashton Varner F                                    23 1:04:43    
 
Name Gender Age Hometown Time  AWARD
Myles Gibson Male 48 Dothan 18:45 Overall Male
Jillian Pinder Female 25 Pensacola 22:00  

Overall Female

 

Dale Thomas

Male 51 Taylor 20:19 2nd Overall
Mike Houston Jr.  Male 15 Dothan 21:15 3rd Overall
 

Alan Flores

Male 11 dothan 24:20:00 1st Place 0-14 Male
Trent Wiley Male 12 Dothan 27:00:00 2nd Place 0-14 Male
Greg Sexton Male 10 Dothan 27:39:00 3rd Place 0-14 Male
 

Sara Houston 

Female 12 Dothan 31:49:00 1st Place 0-14 Female
Maggie Nemish Female 12 Dothan 34:24:00 2nd place 0-14 female
Alexa Fountain Female 10 Rehobeth 36:49:00 3rd Place 0-14 Female
 

Mike Houston Jr. 

Male 15 Dothan 21:15 1st Place 15-19 Male
Nicholas Dulaney Male 15 Ozark 21:56 2nd Place 15-19 Male
Alex Wiley Male 15 Dothan 22:40 3rd Place 15-19 Male
 

Jessica Wilkes

Female   Auburn 28:23:00 1st Place 15-19 Female
Ashton Mueller Female 17 Dothan 33:20:00 2nd Place 15-19 Female
Amy GeorHart Female 16 Marianna FL 43:37:00 3rd Place 15-19 Female
 

Robert Robledo

Male 22 New Brockton 22:04 1st Place 20-24 Male
Peter Brooks Male 24 Dothan 22:31 2nd Place 20-24 Male
Hunter Waldman Male 23 Dothan 24:26:00 3rd Place 20-24 Male
 

Heidi Chamwa

female 24 Dothan 22:30 1st Place 20-24 Female
Callie George FEMALE 22 Dothan 27:03:00 2nd place 20-24 female
jessica parker female 23 Dothan 29:11:00 3rd place 20-24 female
 

Newell Thomas

Male 28 Dothan 21:45 1st place 25-29 Male
Zachery McDougle Male 26 Enterprise 26:18:00 2nd Place 25-29 Male
Vo Volney Male 28 Ft Rucker 27:54:00 3rd Place 25-29 Male
 

Jillian Pinder

Female 25 Pensacola 22:00 1st Place 25-29 Female
Lindsey Sport Female 28 Dothan 24:59:00 2nd Place 25-29 Female
Nichole Tilman Female 29 Ft Rucker 27:38:00 3rd Place 25-29 Female
 

Travis Shoemaker 

Male 33 Ft Rucker 23:18 1 st Place 30-34 Male
Landon Brazil Male 32 Dothan 23:57 2nd Place 30-34 Male
Kyle Woodam Male 30 Dothan 24:18:00 3rd Place 30-34 Male
 

Courtney Helms

Female 33 Dothan 25:31:00 1st Place 30-34 Female
Larrisa Collier Female 33 Dothan 26:21:00 2nd Place 30-34 Female
Erika House Female 30 Pensacola 27:05:00 3rd Place 30-34 Female
 

Jeremiah Maddox

Male 36 Newton 22:24 1st Place 35-39 Male
Matt Pollard Male 36 Dothan 24:10:00 2nd Place 35-39 Male
David Forrester Male 32 Headland 27:32:00 3rd Place 35-39 Female
 

Salem`

St James 37 Enterprise 27:16:00 1st Place 35-39 Female
Kristi Holland Female 38 Dothan 28:05:00 2nd Place 35-39 Female
Mary Flowers  female 38 Dothan 32:13:00 3rd Place 35-39 Female
 

Eric Hudson

male 41 Bonifay 21:57 1st Place 40-44 Male
Mike Houston  male 42 Dothan 22:54 2nd Place 40-44 Male
Mike Fox Male 44 Newton 23:00 3rd Place 40-44 Male
 

Missy Sexton 

Female 43 Dothan 22:29 1st Place 40-44 Female
Margaret Winkler  Female 40 Blakely,GA 23:30 2nd Place 40-44 Female
Lorreta Shapirro Female 41 Dothan 25:33:00 3rd Place 40-44 Female
 

Myles Gibson

male 48 Dothan 18:45 1st Place 45-49 Male
Larry Green Male 47 Dothan 21:47 2nd Place 45-49 Male
David Bulter Male 49 Dothan 24:32:00 3rd Place 45-49 Male
 

Ellan Mayfield

Female 45 Dothan 28:44:00 1st place 45-49 female
JJ Senn  Female 47 Headland 34:56:00 2nd place 45-49 female
Valorie Fountain female 45 Rehobeth 37:35:00 3rd Place 45-49 female
 

Dale Thomas

male 51 Taylor 20:19 1st place 50-54 male
Robert Pflug male 53 Dothan 25:05:00 2nd place 50-54 male
Koby Smith Male 54 Donaldsonville 25:28:00 3rd place 50-54 male
 

Sandy Turner

Female 51 Dothan 25:35:00 1st place 50-54 female
Donna Mayo Female 50 Taylor 30:17:00 2nd place 50-54 female
Carol Goguen Female 52 Dothan 30:18:00 3rd place 50-54 female
 

Gary Robinson

Male 59 Dothan 25:42:00 1st place 55-59 male
Matt Hedger Male 57 Daleville 31:42:00 2nd place 55-59 male
Chester Nolin Male 59 Dothan 36:33:00 3rd place 55-59 male
 

Val Lichner

Female 55 Bonifay  24:20:00 1st place 55-59 female
Chris Fox Female 57 Dothan 26:49:00 2nd place 55-59 female
Janet Simons Female 58 Dothan 33:04:00 3rd place 55-59 female
 

Donny Bowling 

Male 60 Dothan 26:23:00 1st place 60-64 male
Ken McGinity Male 60 Ozark  27:12:00 2nd place 60-64 male
Jeff Flowers Male 62 Dothan 28:14:00 3rd place 60-64 male
Jill Myer Female 64 Dothan 38:00:00 1st place 60-64 female

 

Doris Ruge Female 64 Enterprise 40:13:00 2nd place 60-64 female
Susan Hand Female 62 Webb 40:14:00 3rd place 60-64 female
Andy Wall Male 69 Midland City  25:08:00  

1st place 65-69 male

Ronald Smith  Male 65 Dothan 29:43:00 2nd place 65-69 male
Dave Ruge Male 65 Enterprise 44:21:00 3rd place 65-69 male
Cynthia Campbell Female 66 Dothan 32:13:00  

1st place 65-69 female

Sue Polier Female 65 Dothan 36:29:00 2nd place 65-69 female
Ronna Dykes Female 65 Dothan 47:40:00 3rd place 65-69 female
Ferrell McDougle Male 80 Samson 27:54:00  

1st place 70-up male

Roger Sprandel Male 72 Dothan 28:44:00 2nd place 70-up male
 

Larry Dykes

Male 70 Dothan 38:22:00 1st place male walker
Jim Pollier Male 61   39:05:00 2nd place male walker
Cliff Hardin Male 74 Ashford 43:54:00 3rd place male walker
J

Jean Parrish

Female 69 Dothan 47:48:00 1st place female walker
Ashton Varner Female 23 Dothan 1:04:43 2nd place female walker