DEAD MAN RUNNING 5K RESULTS

DOTHAN, ALABAMA

OCTOBER 25, 2014

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age Group

Time

AG Place

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michael Houston

M

15-19

19:45

OAM

2

Dale Thomas

M

50-54

20:19

MM

3

Jeremy Sedor

M

20-24

21:38

1st

4

Daryl Shapiro

M

45-49

22:06

1st

5

Rand McDonald

M

14-under

22:40

1st

6

Charles Uptain

M

35-39

22:42

1st

7

Mike Houston

M

40-44

22:45

1st

8

Anwar Ferguson

M

30-34

22:46

1st

9

Randy Jordan

M

50-54

23:25

MGM

10

Alberto Elorduy

M

15-19

23:19

1st

11

David Forrester

M

35-39

23:28

2nd

12

Val Lichner

F

55-59

23:32

OAF

13

CJ Parrish

F

30-34

23:35

1st

14

Dennis Stewart

M

24:29

40-44

2nd

15

Ricky Chilton

M

45-49

24:42

2nd

16

Tara Black

F

40-44

24:55

FM

17

Daniel Barrentine

M

30-34

24:58

2nd

18

Rachel David

F

35-39

25:03

1st

19

Reese Henderson

M

14-under

25:10

2nd

20

Kevin Smith

M

40-44

25:17

3rd

21

Mary Beth Odum

F

14-under

25:22

1st

22

Joshua Tarango

M

25-29

25:29

1st

23

Bill Odum

M

55-59

25:31

1st

24

Perry Everson

F

14-under

25:36

2nd

25

Eric Perez

M

40-44

25:42

 

26

Courtney Helms

F

30-34

25:43

2nd

27

Rebecca Jewell

F

35-39

25:51

2nd

28

Donny Bowling

M

60

25:55

1st

29

Liana Shapiro

F

14-under

25:59

3rd

30

Jeffrey Streib

M

30-34

26:00

3rd

31

Jamie Trawick

F

35-39

26:10

3rd

32

Jerry Armstrong

M

65-up

26:29

1st

33

Marty Racke

M

45-49

26:49

3rd

34

Loretta Shapiro

F

40-44

26:52

1st

35

Kevin Ross

M

40-44

27:11

 

36

Stephanie Smith

F

40-44

27:11

2nd

37

Malissa Jordan

F

40-44

27:43

3rd

38

Brandy Sims

F

35-39

27:49

 

39

Cassie Logan

F

50-54

28:12

FGM

40

Sarah Houston

F

14-under

28:21

 

41

George Howe

M

35-39

28:33

3rd

42

Steve Salisbury

M

40-44

28:39

 

43

Brian Goguen

M

50-54

29:03

1st

44

April Stewart

F

40-44

29:12

 

45

Marsha Ross

F

40-44

29:21

 

46

Katie Barrentine

F

30-34

29:40

3rd

47

Joey Harvey

M

50-54

30:14

2nd

48

Emma Salisbury

F

15-19

30:46

1st

49

Emily Everson

F

14-under

30:47

 

50

Woody Sims

M

35-39

30:50

 

51

Kyser Sims

M

14-under

30:50

3rd

52

Todd Parker

M

45-49

30:51

 

53

Void

 

 

 

 

54

Wendi Smith

F

40-44

32:34

 

55

Rebecca Dilmore

F

30-34

32:35

 

56

Jason Rockwood

M

30-34

32:41

 

57

Viktorya Graham

F

20-24

33:11

1st

58

Julie Shlley

F

35-39

33:24

 

59

Sandra Binford

F

55-59

33:45

1st

60

Casey Bonney

F

14-under

34:46

 

61

Abby Salisbury

F

14-under

34:54

 

62

Patty Potter

F

40-44

35:22

 

63

Maeghan Amon

F

14-under

35:26

 

64

Nigel Aman

M

35-39

35:41

 

65

Luis Marti

M

25-29

36:19

2nd

66

Ashley Marti

F

25-29

36:20

1st

67

Pamela Phelps

F

45-49

36:22

1st

68

Vicki Taylor

F

50-54

36:40

1st

69

Tai McDonald

F

30-34

36:44

 

70

Erin Bonney

F

 14-under

36:45

 

71

Sue Porlier

F

65-up

37:31

1st

72

Debbie McDonald

F

45-49

38:13

2nd

73

Jim Porlier (walker)

M

 

38:30

1MW

74

Susan Hand

F

60-64

38:40

1st

75

Susan Vierkondt

F

55-59

39:18

2nd

76

William Vierkondt

M

55-59

39:18

2nd

77

Laura Carrasquillo

F

30-34

40:23

 

78

Amanda Chilton

F

41:44

41:44

 

79

Melody Uptain

F

35-39

41:45

 

80

Dalton Henderson

M

15-19

42:09

2nd

81

Cliff Hardin (walker)

M

 

42:42

2MW

82

Debbie Thomson (walker)

F

 

43:28

1FW

83

Sylvie Elkins

F

14-under

43:30

 

84

Chris Herrell

M

30-34

44:09

 

85

Sarah Herrell

F

30-34

44:10

 

86

Jean Parrish (walker)

F

 

44:54

2FW

87

Jerry Parrish (walker)

M

 

44:54

3MW

88

Haley Harrison

F

14-under

48:57

 

89

Alisha Harrison

F

40-44

48:58

 

90

Kelly Wright (walker)

F

 

49;38

3FW

91

Donna Brown (walker)

F

 

49:44

 

92

Wanda Hyatt (walker)

F

 

49:53

 

93

Amanda Adkins (walker)

F

 

49:53

 

94

Jessica White (walker)

F

 

49:59

 

95

Brad White

M

 

49:59

 

96

Kristy Woodham (walker)

F

 

51:17

 

97

Lisa Lane (walker)

F

 

51:17

 

98

Jerrod Woodham

M

30-34

51:18

 

99

Seren Simerly

F

14-under

51:56

 

100

Sierra Ennis (walker)

F

 

51:59

 

101

Windie Thomley

F

30-34

52:01

 

102

Molley Blomeley

F

35-39

52:14

 

103

Haley Blomeley (walker)

F

 

52:15

 

104

David Madden

M

65-over

52:16

2nd

105

Linda Madden (walker)

F

 

52:17

 

106

Laura Stakelum (walker)

F

 

52:30

 

107

Melanie Register (walker)

F

 

52:30

 

108

Karrie Hart (walker)

F

 

52:30