Return to Race Results Page.

  STROLL-N-ROLL DUATHLON
   JUNE 5, 2004
           
OA PLACE NAME SEX AGE TIME AGE GROUP PL.
           
1 Karen Kenney/John Stangle F/M   1:02:17 1st Mixed Relay
2 Brian Hickey M 36 1:03:02 OA Male
3 Jeff Bowman M 42 1:04:08 Male Masters
4 Jim Kenney M 42 1:05:09 1st
5 Steve Baxter M 32 1:06:02 1st
6 Terry Presnell M 54 1:06:06 1st
7 Michael Martinez M 38 1:06:13 1st
8 John Matthews M 33 1:06:31 2nd
9 Jerry Armstrong M 56 1:06:52 1st
10 Dale Nash M 53 1:10:17 2nd
11 David Williams M 35 1:10:33 2nd
12 Christian Margeson M 32 1:10:37 3rd
13 Charles Bomhard M 44 1:10:59 2nd
14 Debbie Lamarche F 45 1:12:26 OA Female
15 Joe Edgecombe M 55 1:12:58 2nd
16 Bill Arens M 45 1:13:00 1st
17 Keith Sasser M 40 1:13:08 3rd
18 Kirk Thomas M 45 1:13:19 2nd
19 Adam Peak/Chris Mitchell M/M   1:13:53 1st Male Relay
20 Timothy Majors M 31 1:14:28  
21 Kristina Fox-Davis/Greg Allen F/M   1:14:50 2nd Mixed Relay
22 Roger Sprandel M 62 1:16:48 1st
23 Frank Kreis M 49 1:17:31 3rd
24 Craig Tillery M 52 1:17:46 3rd
25 Lou Ellen Jayroe F 45 1:17:48 Female Masters
26 Mike Madsen M 56 1:18:06 3rd
27 Jason Peters M 26 1:18:14 1st
28 Marty Kirkland F 51 1:18:39 1st
29 Kathy Middleton F 35 1:20:30 1st
30 Johnny Creel M 49 1:20:34  
31 Andy Wall M 59 1:20:36  
32 Patricia Sasser F 39 1:20:44 2nd
33 Carole Thompson F 57 1:21:21 1st
34 Don Collier M 42 1:21:40  
35 Tony Duchene M 28 1:21:44 2nd
36 Sonya Bedsole F 43 1:23:11 1st
37 Ellen Mashburn F 45 1:25:04 1st
38 Joe Bruer M 47 1:25:37  
39 Lisa Hogg F 43 1:25:56 2nd
40 Gary Strickland M 50 1:26:20  
41 Chuck Law M 66 1:27:32 1st
42 Derek Kinsaul M 22 1:27:55 1st
43 Carol Kreis F 48 1:28:18 2nd
44 Nancy Hein F 47 1:28:54 3rd
45 Ted Hils M 51 1:28:55  
46 Eric Daffron M 35 1:31:03 3rd
47 Jim Campbell M 35 1:31:24  
48 Henry Reynolds M 58 1:32:02  
49 Myra Sloop F 48 1:34:34  
50 Dennis Stewart M 30 1:34:39  
51 Jennifer Daffron F 36 1:35:25 3rd
52 Karen Ponder F 46 1:35:30  
53 Cass Vickers M 55 1:35:32  
54 Gwen Sprandel F 63 1:36:40 1st
55 Nichlolas Evans M 24 1:36:50 2nd
56 Jesse Diaz M 48 1:36:52  
57 Jonathan Miskell M 48 1:37:04  
58 Chrissy Delameter F 28 1:39:55 1st
59 John Dove M 48 1:40:16  
60 Sue Porlier F 55 1:40:56 2nd
61 Gerald Blizzard M 53 1:41:47  
62 JoAnne McAllister F 47 1:41:47  
63 Christy Meeks F 39 1:42:18  
64 Jan Nash F 51 1:44:50 2nd
65 Chip Law M 41 1:45:21  
66 Amber Hand/Susan Hand F/F   1:45:25 1st Female Relay
67 Kevin Smith/Stephen Fernandez M/M   1:46:24 2nd Male Relay
68 John Carchedi M 54 1:46:35  
69 Merle Schwalen M 51 1:49:15  
70 Tim Faulk M 49 1:51:02  
71 Annie Wren F 23 2:06:35 1st
72 Kelly Sanders F 26 2:06:35 2nd


This page was created by JPitman on Saturday, June 12, 2004.