2019 PILGRIM CHASE TRAIL RUN RESULTS

DOTHAN, ALABAMA

NOVEMBER 30, 2019

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wendell Grouby

M

33

20:35

OAM

Ft. Rucker, AL

2

Nathan Handley

M

23

20:36

1st

Dothan

3

Ray Hix, Jr.

M

45

22:04

MM

Fairhope, AL

4

Marc Peters

M

46

22:06

1st

Southside, AL

5

Sharon Sason

F

32

23:26

OAF

Ft. Rucker, AL

6

Jackson Barrett

M

12

23:26

1st

Newton, AL

7

Sean Wilson

M

46

23:37

1st

Donalsonville, GA

8

David Calhoun

M

35

24:19

1st

Dothan

9

Mark McCarra

M

54

25:02

MGM

Quitman, MS

10

Ronan Brackin

M

16

25:03

1st

Geneva, AL

11

Dale Eiriksson

M

63

25:20

1st

Valparaiso, FL

12

Ricardo Farias

M

31

25:29

1st

Ft. Rucker, AL

13

Ward Hix

M

10

27:07

2nd

Fairhope, AL

14

Johnny Ling

M

52

27:25

1st

Dothan

15

Kim Jones

F

56

27:33

FM

Valparaiso, FL

16

Kristi Holland

F

43

27:56

1st

Dothan

17

Cori Walters

F

32

28:33

1st

Ft. Rucker, AL

18

Darrel Baxter

M

46

28:37

2nd

Dothan

19

Andy Wall

M

75

29:13

1st

Midland City, AL

20

Rita Pena

F

24

29:27

1st

Greenville, SC

21

Sarah Barrett

F

13

29:36

1st

Newton, AL

22

Olivia Abrego

F

10

30:37

2nd

Slocomb, AL

23

Julio Garcia

M

41

30:37

3rd

Slocomb, AL

24

Tamara Hudson

F

48

30:51

1st

Marianna, FL

25

Heath Lotz

M

42

31:19

4th

Texarkana, AR

26

Kara Whitehead

F

16

31:20

1st

Dothan

27

Georgia Wilson

F

51

31:41

FGM

Donalsonville, GA

28

Johnny Grice

M

9

31:49

3rd

Daleville, AL

29

Angela Grice

F

46

31:49

2nd

Daleville, AL

30

Brooks Golden

M

7

34:28

4th

Pensacola, FL

31

Michael Alarie

M

43

34:29

5th

Dothan

32

Meg Alarie

F

39

34:30

1st

Dothan

33

Logan Golden

F

31

35:07

2nd

Pensacola, FL

34

Rene Jordan

F

54

35:14

1st

Bascom, FL

35

Joe Lebrasseur

M

83

35:57

1st

Dothan

36

Ashleigh Adkinson

F

12

36:51

3rd

Troy, AL

37

Jill Wofsey(walker)

F

 

37:45

1FW

Alford, FL

38

Geraldine Jagel (walker)

F

50

37:51

2FW

Hartford, AL

39

Elizabeth Dubose

F

17

39:11

2nd

Dothan

40

Belinda Bell

F

23

39:11

2nd

Donalsonville, GA

41

Julia Moss

F

35

40:08

2nd

Webb, AL

42

Brent Dudley

M

44

40:48

6th

Fairhope, AL

43

Stella Banta (walker)

F

73

43:07

3FW

Hartford, AL

44

Susan Hand

F

68

43:50

1st

Webb, AL

45

Amanda Mooney

F

29

44:37

1st

Waco, TX

46

Brent Dudley

M

10

49:28

5th

Fairhope, AL

47

Win Hix

F

7

49:30

4th

Fairhope, AL

48

Sue Porlier (walker)

F

70

50:27

4FW

Dothan

49

Jim Porlier (walker)

M

67

50:27

1MW

Dothan

50

Ashlye Hix (walker)

F

47

51:01

5FW

Fairhope, AL

51

Winston Howell

M

77

51:10

2nd

Hartford, AL