2018 PILGRIM CHASE TRAIL RUN RESULTS

                                                DOTHAN, ALABAMA

                                                        NOVEMBER 24, 2018

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

James Middlebrooks

M

16

18:47

OAM

Anniston, AL

2

Michael Warner

M

19

19:10

1st

Enterprise, AL

3

Jose Perez

M

58

19:48

MM

Moca, Puerto Rico

4

Ashley Folkes

M

43

20:30

1st

Scottsdale, AZ

5

Rob Oates

M

40

21:01

2nd

Brandon, MS

6

Dale Thomas

M

55

21:38

MGM

Taylor, AL

7

Jonathan Warner

M

18

21:50

2nd

Enterprise, AL

8

Cori Harrell

F

32

21:57

OAF

Brookhaven, GA

9

Benjamin Small

M

21

21:58

1st

Ft. Rucker, AL

10

Chris Wilkes

M

30

22:00

1st

Ft. Bragg, NC

11

Scott Childers

M

44

22:13

3rd

Dothan

12

Brian Hickey

M

50

22:18

1st

Tallalhassee, FL

13

Mark McCarra

M

53

22:32

2nd

Alford, FL

14

Natalie Warner

F

15

22:35

1st

Enterprise, AL

15

Jimmy Russell

M

54

22:57

3rd

Chancellor, AL

16

Joel Perez

M

30

23:06

2nd

Ft. Rucker, AL

17

Tom Warner

M

44

24:04

 

Enterprise, AL

18

Owen Armstrong

M

14

24:15

1st

Dothan

19

Keith Brown

M

46

24:49

1st

Dothan

20

Zander McClure

M

15

26:10

3rd

Dothan

21

Casey Arnold

M

15

26:11

 

Dothan

22

Alex Schaefer

M

17

26:14

 

Dothan

23

CJ Parrish

F

38

26:25

1st

Dothan

24

Kristi Holland

F

42

26:25

FM

Dothan

25

Christopher Stitt

M

27

26:47

1st

Woodbridge, VA

26

Andy Wall

M

74

26:50

1st

Dothan

27

Ben Coskrey

M

10

28:04

2nd

Dothan

28

Kirk Thomas

M

60

28:14

1st

Daleville, AL

29

Carter Richards

M

10

30:06

3rd

Dothan

30

Anna Long

F

39

30:18

2nd

Webb, AL

31

Bob Myer

M

68

30:57

1st

Dothan

32

Meng Han Folkes

F

39

32:20

3rd

Arizona

33

Butch Binford

M

61

32:41

2nd

Dothan

34

Paul Spivey

M

55

32:59

1st

Taylor, AL

35

Emmalynn Long

F

12

32:59

1st

Webb, AL

36

Alexandra Long

F

14

33:00

2nd

Webb, AL

37

Logan Ungles

F

27

33:05

1st

Ft. Rucker, AL

38

Charlotte Oates

F

10

33:21

3rd

Brandon, MS

39

Pablo Hernandez

M

29

33:26

2nd

Pensacola, FL

40

Jocely Richardson

F

41

33:44

1st

Dothan

41

Joe Bruer

M

61

33:50

3rd

New Brockton, Al

42

Rene Jordan

F

53

34:08

FGM

Bascom, FL

43

Sandra Binford

F

60

34:30

1st

Dothan

44

Shahaira Klinger

F

15

34:34

2nd

Dothan

45

Darius Cook

M

15

35:24

 

Ashford, AL

46

Darrell Cook

M

49

35:26

2nd

Ashford, AL

47

Kelcey Stuart

F

24

35:46

1st

Birmingham, AL

48

Joe Lebrasseur

M

82

36:37

1st

Dothan

49

Nathan Warner (walker)

M

13

38:19

1MW

Enterprise, AL

50

Geraldine Jagel (walker)

F

49

38:52

1FW

Hartford, AL

51

Shelbi Lowe

F

24

39:47

2nd

Divide, CO

52

Chloe Styitt

F

25

39:47

2nd

Pensacola, FL

53

Julia Moss

F

34

41:06

1st

Webb, AL

54

Chester Nolin

M

63

42:05

 

Dothan

55

Kelli McAllister

F

48

42:49

1st

Slocomb, AL

56

Annabelle Warner (walker)

F

16

43:02

2FW

Enterprise, Al

57

Anna-Clare Oates

F

8

43:05

 

Brandon, MS

58

Rosie Oates

F

66

43:08

1st

Dothan

59

Stella Banta (walker)

F

72

44:36

3FW

Hartford, AL

60

Debbie Thomson (walker)

F

 

45:02

 

Dothan

61

Teresa Warner (walker)

F

45

45:29

 

Enterprise, AL

62

Joan Warner (walker)

F

17

48:28

 

Enterprise, AL

63

Winston Howell

M

76

51:23

1st

Hartford, AL