2017 PILGRIM CHASE TRAIL RUN RESULTS

                                    DOTHAN, ALABAMA

N                                         NOVEMBER 25, 2017

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Austin Fox

M

29

17:47

OAM

Iowa City, IA

2

Alan Flores

M

14

18:23

1st

Dothan

3

Chris Robbins

M

32

18:25

1st

Eagan, MN

4

Rob Oates

M

39

19:40

1st

Brandon, MS

5

Cole Jordan

M

16

19:57

1st

Bascom, FL

6

Bob Walker

M

46

19:58

MM

Baker, FL

7

Dale Thomas

M

54

20:09

MGM

Taylor, AL

8

Tom Rainer

M

35

20:25

2nd

Durham, NC

9

Bradley Wells

M

30

20:52

2nd

Birmingham, AL

10

Rory Claussen

F

12

20:53

OAF

Panama City, FL

11

Reuben Oatees

M

33

21:12

3rd

Clinton, MS

12

Paul Charvet

M

30

21:40

 

Dothan

13

Josh Maxfield

M

23

21:45

1st

Ozark, AL

14

Mark McCarra

M

52

22:19

1st

Alford, FL

15

Hannah Samuels

F

21

22:41

1st

Tyrone, GA

16

Spenser Claussen

M

12

22:46

2nd

Panama City, FL

17

Jack Coskrey

M

12

22:55

3rd

Dothan

18

Steven Fox

M

31

23:38

 

Nashville, TN

19

Scott Childers

M

43

23:45

1st

Dothan

20

Dave Durbin

M

57

23:59

1st

Dothan

21

Ashley Robbins

F

33

24:32

1st

Eagan, MN

22

David Forrester

M

38

24:40

3rd

Headland, AL

23

Nathan Phillips

M

16

25:18

2nd

Sharpsburg, GA

24

Ben Woodham

M

12

25:21

 

LaGrange, GA

25

Tanya Woodham

F

45

25:24

FM

LaGrange, GA

26

Robin White

F

37

26:07

1st

Vestavia, AL

27

Lindsey Fox

F

32

26:27

2nd

Nashville, TN

28

Eric Phillips

M

53

26:48

2nd

Sharpsburg, GA

29

Koby Smith

M

57

26:58

2nd

Donalsonville, GA

30

Scott Wuergler

M

41

27:26

2nd

Daleville, AL

31

Chris Fox

F

60

27:58

FGM

Dothan

32

Ben Coskrey

M

9

28:40

 

Dothan

33

Jeff Flowers

M

65

28:43

1st

Dothan

34

Dale Broyles

F

22

29:13

2nd

Savannah, GA

35

Bob Myer

M

67

30:04

2nd

Dothan

36

Chandra Hanson

F

50

30:25

1st

Marianna, FL

37

Stephanie Jetton

F

29

32:05

1st

Clio, AL

38

Charlotte Oates

F

9

32:14

1st

Brandon, MS

39

Hampton Baxley

M

8

32:23

 

Dothan

40

Rene Jordan

F

52

32:54

2nd

Bascom, FL

41

Rosie Oates

F

65

33:13

1st

Dothan

42

Sandra Binford

F

59

33:14

1st

Dothan

43

Winston Howell

M

75

33:53

1st

Hartford, AL

44

Jill Nolin

F

35

34:20

2nd

Atlanta, GA

45

Brianne Hoffer

F

38

34:20

3rd

Atlanta, GA

46

W.R. Whittington

M

73

34:39

1st

Chipley, FL

47

John Johnson

M

49

35:05

1st

Dothan

48

Clay Carter

M

39

35:10

 

Cottonwood, AL

49

Tyson Carter

M

42

35:11

3rd

Dothan

50

Joe Lebrasseur

M

81

35:33

2nd

Dothan

51

Julia Moss

F

33

36:50

3rd

Webb, AL

52

Patty Potter

F

43

37:06

1st

Midland City, AL

53

Pablo Banchon

M

59

38:53

3rd

Dothan

54

Rueben Poole

M

50

39:31

3rd

Dothan

55

Hamp Baxley

M

46

40:06

2nd

Dothan

56

Terry Potter

M

44

42:28

 

Midland City, AL

57

Cassie Wuergler

F

32

42:23

 

Daleville, AL

58

Su Hunter (walker)

F

54

42:59

1FW

Enterprise

59

Debra Thomson (walker)

F

61

43:05

2FW

Dothan

60

Chester Nolin

M

62

44:38

1st

Dothan

61

Rachel Matthews (walker)

F

43

48:04

3FW

Dothan

62

Christian Herring (walker)

F

40

48:05

 

Dothan

63

Laura Stonecipher

F

35

48:19

 

Dothan

64

Kayla Fox Dauphin

F

29

51:15

2nd

Jackson, MS