2014 BRIAN DOWLING MEMORIAL 5K TRAIL RUN RESULTS

                                         DOTHAN, ALABAMA        

                                              MAY 10, 2014

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dale Thomas

M

50

20:32

OAM

2

Bradley Taylor

M

14

23:52

1st

3

David Forrester

M

35

23:56

1st

4

Bill Odum

M

58

24:04

MM

5

John McClung

M

45

24:28

1st

6

Daniel Barrentine

M

30

24:37

1st

7

CJ Parrish

F

34

24:45

OAF

8

Kristina Bennett

F

41

24:50

FM

9

Bobby Jesswein

M

43

25:02

1st

10

Donny Bowling

M

60

25:24

MGM

11

Stanley Owens

M

59

25:25

1st

12

David Butler

M

48

26:07

2nd

13

Brian Goguen

M

52

26:20

1st

14

Tim Knudsen

M

54

26:29

2nd

15

Julin Whaley

M

11

26:39

2nd

16

Joshua Tarango

M

28

26:55

1st

17

David Jones

M

40

27:04

2nd

18

Gary Riddle

M

39

27:04

2nd

19

Kimberly Riddle

F

35

27:05

1st

20

Lee Braswell

M

39

27:14

3rd

21

Rayna Dyck

F

33

27:16

1st

22

Katie Barrentine

F

29

27:20

1st

23

Butch Binford

M

57

27:21

2nd

24

Volney Vo

M

27

27:51

2nd

25

Robert Wiley

M

53

28:13

3rd

26

Tara Whaley

F

39

28:33

2nd

27

Kristi Holland

F

37

28:43

3rd

28

Wendy Powell

F

48

29:01

1st

29

Todd Parker

M

44

29:15

3rd

30

Nichole Hand

F

43

31:24

1st

31

Carol Goguen

F

52

31:37

FGM

32

Joseph Hager

M

34

32:04

2nd

33

Ronna Mason

F

34

32:56

2nd

34

Thomas Smith

M

58

32:57

3rd

35

Jeff Beasley

M

54

33:50

 

36

Jim Bixby

M

64

33:50

1st

37

Jennifer Miles

F

41

34:47

2nd

38

Lashauna Reeves

F

26

34:59

2nd

39

Winston Howell

M

72

35:08

1st

40

Austin Hayes

M

14

35:17

3rd

41

J.J. Senn

F

46

35:31

2nd

42

Pablo Bachon

M

56

36:55

 

43

Jacob Rawlins

M

24

37:13

1st

44

Tiffany Brown

F

25

37:13

3rd

45

Kimberly Reeves

F

48

38:13

3rd

46

Sue Porlier

F

65

39:12

1st

47

Jim Porlier (walker)

M

61

39:15

1MW

48

Tyler Brown

M

19

39:38

1st

49

Adrian Bullock (walker)

M

33

42:01

2MW

50

Susan Hand

F

62

42:19

1st

51

Abby Rawlins

F

16

43:44

1st

52

JoAnne McAllister (walker)

F

57

44:47

1FW

53

Lory-Anne Cheeseborough (wkr)

F

42

44:48

2FW

54

Shanetha Rivers

F

27

45:23

 

55

Charlatta Brown

F

50

45:47

1st

56

Jerry Parrish (walker)

M

72

46:55

3MW

57

Jean Parrish (walker)

F

69

46:55

3FW

58

Tamaela Austin (walker)

F

43

49:07

 

59

James Jordan (walker)

M

31

50:40

 

60

Katrina Ward (walker)

F

19

50:41

 

61

Dewayne Turner (walker)

M

50

53:33

 

62

Royce Daffin

F

61

55:05

2nd

63

Emme Cheeseborough

F

12

55:24

1st

64

Jauletha Haire (walker)

F

46

58:13

 

65

Lesia Beacham (walker)

F

49

59:08

 

66

Angela Abdullah (walker)

F

60

59:15

 

67

Burnell Foster (walker)

F

31

59:16

 

68

Suwanna Hammonds (walker)

F

45

62:47

 

69

Corinthian Edwards (walker)

F

44

63:03