2013 HOG WILD RESULTS

                                            DOTHAN, ALABAMA

                                                JANUARY 26, 2013

 

15K

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sean Kent

M

17

56:34

OAM

Dothan

2

Miles Gibson

M

46

58:26

OMM

Donalsonville, GA

3

Darrick Coriz

M

34

1:01:07

1st

Casa Blanca, NM

4

Jose Gomez

M

38

1:04:15

1st

Ft. Rucker

5

Jeff Dasinger

M

40

1:04:36

1st

Midland City

6

Wes Cantrell

M

44

1:06:28

2nd

Dothan

7

Alan Reed

M

54

1:08:01

MGM

Auburn

8

Dale Nash

M

62

1:08:45

MSGM

Dothan

9

Josh Bergans

M

31

1:09:25

2nd

Troy

10

Mark Tombrink

M

25

1:09:48

1st

Tallahassee, FL

11

Andrew Sharp

M

31

1:09:53

3rd

Dothan

12

Joe Ferguson

M

37

1:10:15

2nd

Dothan

13

Joey Blankenship

M

37

1:10:25

3rd

Ft. Rucker

14

Jamie Burke

M

36

1:10:39

 

Prattville

15

Eric Dueno

M

44

1:10:45

3rd

Tallahassee, FL

16

Jeanne Davis

F

34

1:10:50

OAF

Enterprise

17

Daryl Shapiro

M

44

1:10:58

 

Dothan

18

Steven Romo

M

20

1:11:19

1st

Dothan

19

Mike Simmons

M

53

1:11:29

1st

Dothan

20

Shelton Ansley

M

60

1:11:41

1st

Cairo, GA

21

Todd Phillips

M

31

1:11:47

 

Dothan

22

Tyler Elliot

 M

23

1:12:32

2nd

Winchendon, MA

23

Rich Tanner

M

47

1:12:35

1st

Fairfax Station, VA

24

Kelvin Mills

M

32

1:13:11

 

Midland City

25

Kayla Fox

F

24

1:13:29

1st

Dothan

26

Wade Helms

M

42

1:13:46

 

Slocomb

27

Andy Wall

M

68

1:13:59

1st

Midland City

28

Abby Rogers

F

25

1:14:02

1st

Dothan

29

Brie Cornell

F

37

1:14:08

1st

Dothan

30

Jeff Tamburin

M

40

1:14:21

 

Dothan

31

Reid Clark

M

39

1:14:46

 

Enterprise

32

Rick Stetson

M

68

1:14:54

2nd

Duxbury, MA

33

Brooks Newell

M

26

1:14:56

2nd

Dothan

34

Paul King

M

39

1:15:46

 

Dothan

35

Kevin Weber

M

21

1:16:46

3rd

Enterprise

36

Nicholas Lewis

M

28

1:16:55

3rd

Bonifay, FL

37

Amschel Foltz

M

30

1:17:03

 

Dothan

38

Julia Dettling

F

37

1:17:07

2nd

Mt. Brook

39

Carolyn Houston

F

40

1:17:09

FM

Dothan

40

Jill Wofsey

F

49

1:17:22

1st

Alford, FL

41

Amy Schutz

F

36

1:17:26

3rd

Hartford

42

Mike Dueitt

M

44

1:18:07

 

Blountstown, FL

43

Randy Jordan

M

52

1:18:24

2nd

Dothan

44

Joe Edgecombe

M

63

1:18:48

2nd

Panama City, FL

45

Tim Gannon

M

53

1:18:57

3rd

Dothan

46

Jeffrey Vinzant

M

51

1:18:59

 

Montgomery

47

Bruce Peterman

M

51

1:19:34

 

Dothan

48

Randy Riley

M

39

1:19:46

 

Enterprise

49

Kathy Gannon

F

48

1:20:42

2nd

Dothan

50

Ben Drake

M

23

1:21:14

 

Dothan

51

Bobby Jesswein

M

42

1:21:19

 

Dothan

52

Mandy Collins

F

41

1:21:43

1st

Slocomb

53

David Collins

M

44

1:21:43

 

Slocomb

54

Lori Westphal

F

43

1:21:55

2nd

Sandy Spgs, GA

55

Brian Rauch

M

35

1:22:39

 

Enterprise

56

Toby Masters

M

41

1:22:46

 

Dothan

57

Valerie Thompson

F

42

1:23:00

3rd

Dothan

58

Eric Hudson

M

40

1:23:09

 

Bonifay, FL

59

Neil Guess

M

39

1:23:15

 

Dothan

60

Kyle Amonson

M

23

1:23:35

 

Enterprise

61

Andrew Ferretti

M

25

1:24:20

 

Mobile

62

Janet Masseth

F

34

1:24:54

1st

Ft. Rucker

63

Cade Wells

M

29

1:25:26

 

Dothan

64

Betsy Liddon

F

35

1:25:31

 

Dothan

65

Jason Robinette

M

40

1:25:57

 

Enterprise

66

Loretta Shapiro

F

39

1:26:17

 

Dothan

67

Nina Korges

F

53

1:26:24

FGM

Enterprise

68

Marty Kirkland

F

60

1:26:43

FSGM

Southport, FL

69

Andy Weckherlin

M

54

1:27:26

 

Panama City, FL

70

Andrea Weckherlin

F

40

1:27:26

 

Panama City, FL

71

Niki Short

F

34

1:28:24

2nd

Opp

72

Mike Holland

M

43

1:28:32

 

Dothan

73

John McLean

M

25

1:28:36

 

Dothan

74

Chris Fox

F

55

1:28:39

1st

Dothan

75

Bruce Hall

M

44

1:29:02

 

Dothan

76

Holly Dunnington

F

32

1:29:06

3rd

Dothan

77

Mike Howell

M

68

1:29:38

3rd

Dothan

78

Craig Tillery

M

61

1:30:07

3rd

Dothan

79

Lindsay Worsham

F

22

1:30:18

2nd

Donalsonville, GA

80

Brooke Smith

F

34

1:30:20

 

Samson

81

Jeff Dancer

M

38

1:30:59

 

Colquitt, GA

82

Cindy Hall

F

39

1:31:17

 

Opp

83

Deborah Ansley

F

56

1:31:19

2nd

Cairo, GA

84

Sam Patton

M

69

1:31:23

 

Ozark

85

Roger Sprandel

M

70

1:31:40

1st

Dothan

86

Ed Campbell

M

48

1:32:48

2nd

Honolulu, HI

87

Susan Frazier

F

51

1:32:52

1st

Valparaiso, FL

88

Carlos Zapata

M

67

1:32:59

 

 Tallahassee, FL

89

Michelle Brooks

F

49

1:33:20

3rd

Tallahassee, FL

90

John Redick

M

46

1:33:25

3rd

Dothan

91

Jennifer Antonivich

F

41

1:34:08

 

Dothan

92

Tom Bush

M

57

1:34:24

1st

Dothan

93

Dolores Longoria

F

64

1:34:38

1st

Dothan

94

John Logan

M

36

1:35:22

 

Dothan

95

Christine Allums

F

41

1:35:48

 

Dothan

96

Rebecca Jewell

F

34

1:35:59

 

Newton

97

Scott McWey

M

44

1:36:11

 

Tallahassee, FL

98

Karen Clenney

F

35

1:36:14

 

Dothan

99

Lenore McWey

F

41

1:36:18

 

Tallahassee, FL

100

Ralph Wilson

M

64

1:36:33

 

Geneva

101

Brandon Apida

M

34

1:36:55

 

Dothan

102

Tom Warren

M

31

1:37:29

 

Birmingham

103

David Woodham

M

25

1:37:33

 

Dothan

104

John Welch

M

61

1:37:44

 

Dothan

105

Carl Griffler

M

73

1:38:03

2nd

Dothan

106

Vince Edge

M

43

1:38:44

 

Dothan

107

Hannah Edge

F

15

1:38:44

1st

Dothan

108

Seth Dunnington

M

32

1:39:08

 

Dothan

109

Floyd Coleman

M

56

1:39:54

2nd

Montgomery

110

Melanie Ellison

F

41

1:40:21

 

Dothan

111

Hope Kirkland

F

31

1:40:22

 

Dothan

112

Theresa Alexander

F

54

1:41:32

2nd

Headland

113

Bradley Rushing

M

38

1:41:55

 

Dothan

114

Keith Shippey

M

41

1:42:20

 

Headland

115

Matthew Chalker

M

34

1:43:54

 

Dothan

116

Rebecca Drake

F

33

1:44:32

3rd

Dothan

117

Ben Roberts

M

24

1:44:56

 

Auburn

118

John Eiland

M

36

1:45:45

 

Headland

119

Chris Noles

M

40

1:47:05

 

Marianna, FL

120

Carol Kreis

F

57

1:48:02

3rd

Chipley, FL

121

Frank Kreis

M

58

1:48:26

3rd

Chipley, FL

122

Kristyn Brindisi

F

25

1:52:57

2nd

Midland City

123

Courtney Ferretti

F

26

1:53:06

3rd

Mobile

124

Jenia Kyle

F

26

1:53:48

 

Dothan

125

Laney White

F

25

1:55:19

 

Enterprise

126

Michelle Miller

F

30

1:55:42

 

Tallahassee, FL

127

Patty Ryan

F

48

1:56:23

 

Tallahassee, FL

128

Robin Hill

F

27

1:56:24

 

Tallahassee, FL

129

Christa Glenn

F

35

1:56:39

 

Dothan

130

Liz Martin

F

56

2:02:49

 

Dothan

131

Bobby Martin

M

57

2:02:50

 

Dothan

132

Shannon Beasley

F

44

2:04:56

 

Dothan

133

Jennifer Hicks

F

41

2:04:56

 

Dothan

134

Nanette Roberts

F

23

2:10:01

 

Auburn

135

Murray Yance

M

33

2:10:08

 

Headland

 

 

 

5K RESULTS
 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

1

James Frazier

M

51

17:54

OAM

Valparaiso, FL

2

Mike Musiowski

M

22

18:31

1st

Warner-Robbins AFB

3

Cedric Gillette

M

31

18:42

1st

Marianna, FL

4

Daniel Klingelhutz

M

25

19:05

1st

Dothan

5

Justin Cagle

M

19

19:39

1st

Dothan

6

MJ Houston

M

13

19:42

1st

Dothan

7

Dale Thomas

M

49

20:39

MM

Taylor

8

Jonathan Sutton

M

15

21:11

2nd

Dothan

9

Mike Houston

M

40

21:39

1st

Dothan

10

Jay Wrenn

M

48

22:03

1st

Dothan

11

Terry Presnell

M

63

22:07

MGM

Quincy, FL

12

Ben Loftin

M

28

22:19

2nd

Dothan

13

Danner Drake, Sr.

M

42

22:39

2nd

Dothan

14

Michael Brennan

M

27

22:45

3rd

Tallahassee, FL

15

Lindsay Sport

F

26

22:45

OAF

Dothan

16

Melvin Benton

M

51

23:01

1st

Panama City, FL

17

Ashlee Romani

F

25

23:11

1st

Ft. Rucker

18

Joe Harvey

M

51

23:34

2nd

Jakin, GA

19

Zach Buchannon

M

16

23:36

3rd

Headland

20

Chris Tamburin

M

12

23:50

2nd

Dothan

21

Rand McDonald

M

10

23:53

3rd

Blakely, GA

22

David Andrews

M

23

24:02

2nd

Dothan

23

Stan Owens

M

57

24:07

1st

Bonifay, FL

24

Bill Le

M

34

24:10

2nd

Dothan

25

Whitney Barron

M

27

24:13

 

Dothan

26

Matthew Powers

M

16

24:15

 

Newton

27

Val Lichner

F

53

24:16

FM

Bonifay, FL

28

Farrest Taylor

M

52

24:16

3rd

Dothan

29

Jimmy Sims

M

58

24:21

2nd

Marianna, FL

30

Griffin Shirley

M

34

24:27

3rd

Dothan

31

John Knopp

M

47

24:42

2nd

Dothan

32

David Bennett

M

42

24:45

3rd

Dothan

33

Nolan Martin

M

24

24:49

3rd

Columbia

34

Shay Harville

F

43

24:51

1st

Dothan

35

Timothy Whaley

M

48

24:53

3rd

Kinsey

36

Mike Novak

M

50

25:01

 

Talllahassee, FL

37

Clint Groover

M

41

25:12

 

Dothan

38

Susie Merritt

F

48

25:16

1st

Slocomb

39

Brian Lumbatis

M

57

25:18

3rd

Newville

40

Nancy Hein

F

56

25:32

FGM

Dothan

41

Casey Anderson

M

31

25:43

 

Wetumpka

42

Elizabeth Bray

F

36

25:46

1st

Sterrett

43

Ricky Chilton

M

45

25:52

 

Dothan

44

Dennis Stewart

M

39

25:57

1st

Dothan

45

Tyson Carter

M

38

25:59

2nd

Midland City

46

Jamie Bass

F

34

26:02

1st

Graceville, FL

47

April Stewart

F

41

26:06

2nd

Dothan

48

Andrew Tamburin

M

12

26:12

 

Dothan

49

Turner Seay

M

13

26:14

 

Marianna, FL

50

Greg Sexton

M

8

26:23

 

Dothan

51

Missy Sexton

F

41

26:24

3rd

Dothan

52

Liana Shapiro

F

9

26:30

1st

Dothan

53

Ferrell McDougald

M

79

26:31

MSGM

Samson

54

John Bennet

M

50

26:48

 

Dothan

55

Kellie Andrasko

F

28

26:50

2nd

Ft. Rucker

56

Tom Miller

M

67

26:52

1st

Bettendorf, IA

57

Donald Bowling

M

59

26:55

 

Dothan

58

Alex Wiley

M

13

27:28

 

Dothan

59

Cassie Logan

F

49

27:32

2nd

Headland

60

Chanda Le

F

34

27:34

2nd

Dothan

61

Winston Howell

M

71

27:34

1st

Hartford

62

Christopher Tew

M

30

27:35

 

Dothan

63

Autumn Dozier

F

19

27:38

1st

Dothan

64

Mona Antley

F

47

28:01

3rd

Sneads, FL

65

Megan Boyd

F

27

28:11

3rd

Enterprise

66

Sarah Houston

F

10

28:13

2nd

Dothan

67

Mike Novak

M

73

28:16

2nd

Prattville

68

Amanda Burns

F

28

28:27

 

Dothan

69

April Amason

F

34

28:29

3rd

Dothan

70

David Andrews

M

58

29:39

 

Dothan

71

Matt Hedger

M

56

28:42

 

Daleville

72

Kelli Shirley

F

34

28:46

 

Dothan

73

Christopher Antley

M

47

28:48

 

Sneads, FL

74

Tiffany Guckenberg

F

32

28:56

 

Dothan

75

Julia Blankenship

F

32

29:04

 

Ft. Rucker

76

Sandy Turner

F

50

29:06

1st

Dothan

77

Alexander Changus

M

9

29:36

 

Sandy Spgs, GA

78

Tammy DeVane

F

41

29:38

 

Hartford

79

Jessi Stallings

F

29

29:39

 

Dothan

80

Courtney Noon

F

30

29:48

 

Dothan

81

Shelby Sexson

F

20

29:57

1st

Enterprise

82

Blake Thrasher

M

16

29:57

 

Daleville

83

Vernon Hein

M

56

30:01

 

Dothan

84

Tony Cornejo

M

15

30:10

 

Felda, FL

85

Danner Drake, Jr.

M

10

30:21

 

Dothan

86

David Jones

M

39

30:23

3rd

Dothan

87

Stephen Register

M

59

30:24

 

Chipley, FL

88

Walker Sexton

M

12

30:26

 

Dothan

89

Marvin Sexton

M

42

30:27

 

Dothan

90

Madi Ferguson

F

14

30:30

3rd

Dothan

91

Sharla Godwin

F

37

30:36

2nd

Dothan

92

Katie Barrentine

F

28

30:39

 

Dothan

93

Jennifer Drake

F

40

30:45

 

Dothan

94

Gary Strickland

M

59

30:47

 

Opp

95

Jessica Hand

F

11

30:48

 

Columbia

96

Mark Smith

M

51

30:54

 

Clopton

97

Scott Byrd

M

41

30:57

 

Slocomb

98

Pamela Novak

F

53

31:03

2nd

Tallahassee, FL

99

Elizabeth Bosse

F

31

31:09

 

Pebblebeach, CA

100

Shannon Metcalf

F

33

31:14

 

Dothan

101

Steffey Vines

F

48

31:16

 

Donalsonville, GA

102

Laura Flowers

F

50

31:17

3rd

Dothan

103

Sonja Jordan

F

42

31:19

 

Dothan

104

Michael Lawson

M

36

31:19

 

Dothan

105

Christy Roberts

F

39

31:20

3rd

Daleville

106

Paul Turner

M

49

31:30

 

Dothan

107

Brandi Smith

F

27

31:34

 

Dothan

108

Melissa Fischer

F

41

31:35

 

Dothan

109

Wayne Worsham

M

50

31:38

 

Donalsonville, GA

110

Jonathan Cole

M

35

31:44

 

Midland City

111

Bonnie Seay

F

43

31:46

 

Marianna, FL

112

Nicole Hand

F

42

31:47

 

Columbia

113

Trent Wiley

M

10

31:59

 

Dothan

114

Scott Wiley

M

42

31:59

 

Dothan

115

Jason Maxwell

M

36

32:01

 

Tallahassee, FL

116

Samantha Barron

F

24

32:05

2nd

Dothan

117

Brian Goguen

M

51

32:13

 

Dothan

118

Pam Nolin

F

28

32:15

 

Dothan

119

Sara Isbell

F

10

32:19

 

Dothan

120

Patricia Donahue

F

53

32:19

 

Skipperville

121

Henry Reynolds

M

66

32:28

2nd

Newville

122

Karen Okonsky

F

25

32:30

 

Dothan

123

Teresa Wall

F

52

32:35

 

Dothan

124

Justin Schroeder

M

11

32:48

 

Dothan

125

Suzette Osborne

F

44

32:57

 

Dothan

126

Cyndie Riley

F

57

32:58

 1st

Dothan

127

Carol Goguen

F

51

32:59

 

Dothan

128

Marian Gibson

F

19

33:06

2nd

Dothan

129

Jordan Reeves

F

23

33:13

3rd

Dothan

130

Daphne Davis

F

40

33:17

 

Luverne

131

Karen Mathews

F

49

33:40

 

Dothan

132

Brittney Jackson

F

22

33:55

 

Dothan

133

Clark Allums

M

44

33:55

 

Dothan

134

Mary Thompson

F

18

33:56

3rd

Enterprise

135

Steve Rodgers

M

52

33:57

 

Meridianville, AL

136

Steve Hamner

M

52

33:57

 

Dothan

137

Shirley Leach

F

63

34:04

FSGM

Slocomb

138

Michelle Sutton

F

43

34:06

 

Dothan

139

Sharon Smith

F

46

34:16

 

Slocomb

140

Delicia Bess

F

36

34:25

 

Opp

141

Jessica Carty

F

31

34:30

 

Dothan

142

Tonya Holland

F

37

34:33

 

Dothan

143

Amanda Caples

F

29

34:35

 

Enterprise

144

Walter Sessions

M

65

34:46

3rd

Blakely, GA

145

Michelle Dandridge

F

32

34:51

 

Dothan

146

Sue Porlier

F

63

34:52

1st

Dothan

147

Molly Jones

F

38

35:02

 

Dothan

148

Lara Derrow

F

15

35:05

 

Eufaula

149

West Marcus

M

73

35:10

3rd

Montgomery

150

Mike Carty

M

31

35:11

 

Dothan

151

Gary Morrison

M

56

35:32

 

Opp

152

Maddie Stewart

F

15

35:33

 

Dothan

153

Alisha Harrison

F

41

35:36

 

Marianna, FL

154

Debbie McDonald

F

45

36:00

 

Blakley, GA

155

Alexandria O'Donnell

F

28

36:00

 

Dothan

156

Heather Houston

F

28

36:02

 

Dothan

157

Josh Gatewood

M

30

36:03

 

Dothan

158

Damon Roberts

M

45

36:14

 

Gordon

159

Chester Nolin

M

57

36:14

 

Dothan

160

Jamie Pitts

F

36

36:14

 

Tallahassee, FL

161

Kaylee Ludlam

F

9

36:45

 

Headland

162

Nicole Payne

F

26

36:54

 

Donalsonville, GA

163

Chris Taylor

M

41

36:56

 

Dothan

164

Jada Payne

F

12

36:57

 

Dothan

165

Alex Taylor

F

12

36:57

 

Dothan

166

Melissa Roberts

F

45

37:01

 

Gordon

167

Diane Devonshire

F

36

37:32

 

Felda, FL

168

Connie Shaw

F

62

37:35

2nd

Bettendorf, IA

169

Nickie Bissett

F

38

37:42

 

Dothan

170

Courtney Bratcher

F

34

37:43

 

Dothan

171

Mandy Ludlam

F

35

37:52

 

Headland

172

Kathy Bowling

F

58

37:57

2nd

Dothan

173

Brandi Isbell

F

35

38:13

 

Dothan

174

Amanda Mauldin

F

28

38:33

 

Chipley, FL

175

Diane Webb

F

57

38:35

3rd

Chipley, FL

176

Alex Wing

M

14

39:14

 

Ashford

177

Stephen Hall

M

48

39:14

 

Opp

178

Kerri Payne

F

40

39:29

 

Dothan

179

Scotty Payne

M

41

39:29

 

Dothan

180

Rueben Poole

M

45

40:07

 

Dothan

181

Erica Hudson

F

16

40:15

 

Bonifay, FL

182

Erin Isbell

F

13

40:17

 

Dothan

183

Belinda Bell

F

16

40:23

 

Donalsonville, GA

184

Janet Martin

F

66

40:31

1st

Dothan

185

Missing Card

 

 

 

 

 

186

Don Williams

M

37

41:23

 

Dothan

187

Leon Agullana

M

77

41:34

1st

Albany, IN

188

Alex Alston

F

23

42:34

 

Dothan

189

Amanda Smith

F

22

42:35

 

Dothan

190

Ashley Adkins

F

24

43:00

 

Dothan

191

Angie Love

F

49

43:01

 

Headland

192

Robyn Knight

F

48

43:03

 

Tallahassee, FL

193

Wendi Works

F

42

43:03

 

Tallahassee, FL

194

Alan Williams

M

35

43:57

 

Dothan

195

Judy Nolin

F

57

44:08

 

Dothan

196

Janese Patterson

F

49

44:19

 

Dothan

197

Susan Hand

F

61

44:38

3rd

Webb

198

Hannah Hudson

F

13

44:46

 

Bonifay, FL

199

Savannah Music

F

13

44:46

 

Bonifay, FL

200

Lori Deal

F

47

45:40

 

Dothan

201

Vi Plymel

F

59

49:52

 

Tallahassee, FL

202

Jessica Praeger

F

30

50:21

 

Eufaula

203

Sonya Bedsole

F

51

50:22

 

Eufaula

204

Vicki Mathis

F

53

51:54

 

Chipley, Fl

205

Darrell Parker

M

67

59:24

 

Clayton

 

5K Walk

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

1

Jim Porlier

M

60

36:01

1MW

Dothan

2

Jake Stevens

M

71

41:14

2MW

Enterprise

3

Jan Nash

F

59

41:46

1FW

Dothan

4

Jean Parrish

F

68

42:28

2FW

Dothan

5

Shannon Carroll

F

35

42:51

3FW

Pansey

6

Miranda Hudson

F

36

43:21

4FW

Bonifay, FL

7

Charmin Collins

F

47

44:40

5FW

Dothan

8

Cliff Hardin

M

73

44:42

3MW

Ashford

9

Brooke Hill

F

26

44:57

 

Dothan

10

Katie Warren

F

30

45:15

 

Birmingham

11

Randy Saunders

M

51

45:23

4MW

Opp

12

Angela Harvey

F

53

46:46

 

Jakin, GA

13

Hilda Hardy

F

64

46:54

 

Dothan

14

Amanda Chilton

F

41

48:04

 

Dothan

15

David Catrett

M

58

48:12

5MW

Opp

16

Sara Altherr

F

71

48:27

 

Kinston

17

Michelle Wilkinson

F

43

48:47

 

Dothan

18

Shannon Collins

M

50

48:47

 

Dothan

19

Rhonda Dueitt

F

53

48:52

 

Blountstown, FL

20

Jerry Parrish

M

71

49:48

 

Dothan

21

Clint Hardy

M

78

49:49

 

Dothan

22

Hannah Jordan

F

18

50:51

 

Dothan

23

Hugh Gatlin

M

53

50:51

 

Daleville

24

Dawn Gray

F

53

50:54

 

Harmon

25

Susraun Pilkinton

F

44

53:06

 

Midland City

26

Dusty Guess

F

41

53:06

 

Dothan

27

Tracey Russell

F

47

54:31

 

Chancellor

28

Jimmy Russell

M

49

54:32

 

Chancellor

29

Jessica Russell

F

23

54:33

 

Chancellor

30

Malissa Jordan

F

41

57:17

 

Dothan

31

Sandy Sanders

F

64

57:18

 

Headland

32

Candida Barefield

F

37

59:36

 

Chipley, FL

33

Jeannie Barefield

F

47

59:59

 

Chipley, FL