2013 CRITTER RUN RESULTS

DOTHAN, ALABAMA

SEPTEMBER 7, 2013

 

OA

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

1

David Seymour

M

25

17:23

OAM

Enterprise

2

Mark Freeman

M

24

18:43

1st

Ft. Rucker

3

Matt Udermann

M

22

19:17

2nd

Ft. Rucker

4

Eric Bernard

M

33

19:23

1st

Dothan

5

Aaron Bradley

M

40

19:28

MM

Niceville, FL

6

Michael Bond

M

33

19:37

2nd

Newton

7

Adam McPherson

M

30

19:38

3rd

Ft. Rucker

8

Jon Nash

M

33

19:49

 

Tallahassee

9

Caleb Bergen

M

28

20:09

1st

Ft. Rucker

10

Jennifer MacGibbon

F

23

20:13

OAF

Enterprise

11

Dale Thomas

M

50

20:19

MGM

Dothan

12

Cheyenne Andrew

F

16

20:35

1st

Pace, FL

13

Peter Tereszkiewicz

M

22

20:50

3rd

Dothan

14

Tim Unger

M

54

21:04

1st

Tallahassee

15

Brooks Newell

M

27

21:32

2nd

Dothan

16

Jackson Dixon

M

18

21:42

1st

Laurel Hill

17

Stephanie Rose

F

36

21:51

1st

Ft. Rucker

18

Danner Drake

M

42

22:03

1st

Dothan

19

Rob McNeely

M

54

22:08

2nd

Tallahassee

20

Daryl Shapiro

M

45

22:10

1st

Dothan

21

Nicholas Lewis

M

28

22:21

3rd

Bonifay, FL

22

Charles Uptain

M

37

22:23

1st

Dothan

23

Alan Reed

M

54

22:25

3rd

Auburn

24

Paula O'Neill

F

52

22:42

FM

Tallahassee

25

James Graner

M

54

22:44

 

Lynn Haven, FL

26

Mike Houston

M

41

22:48

2nd

Dothan

27

Eric Hudson

M

41

23:10

3rd

Bonifay, FL

28

Xavier Clayton

M

22

23:18

 

Newton

29

Jon Mueller

M

47

23:30

2nd

Headland

30

Berry Swords

M

31

23:32

 

Dothan

31

Mike Slowinski

M

46

23:37

3rd

Dothan

32

Michael Warner

M

14

23:44

1st

Enterprise

33

Joey Harvey

M

51

23:46

 

Jakin, GA

34

Shelton Ansley

M

61

23:50

MSGM

Cairo, GA

35

Malissa Piersol

F

56

24:00

FGM

Atlanta, GA

36

Daniel Hershman

M

24

24:05

 

Dothan

37

Anna Bergmark

F

32

24:13

1st

Enterprise

38

Nels Bergmark

M

37

24:13

2nd

Enterprise

39

Austin Long

M

15

24:20

2nd

Dothan

40

John Knopp

M

48

24:23

 

Dothan

41

Ricky Chilton

M

46

24:26

 

Dothan

42

Hejal Patel

M

37

24:40

3rd

Dothan

43

Thomas Warner

M

39

24:50

 

Enterprise

44

Bruce Peterman

M

52

24:53

 

Dothan

45

Brian Lumbatis

M

58

24:57

1st

Newville

46

James Pitman

M

36

25:12

 

Enterprise

47

Val Lichner

F

54

25:15

1st

Bonifay, FL

48

Michael Peel

M

48

25:24

 

Grand Ridge, FL

49

Chase Andrew

M

14

25:33

2nd

Pace, FL

50

Daniel Barrentine

M

29

25:49

 

Dothan

51

Nina Korges

F

54

25:55

2nd

Enterprise

52

Donny Bowling

M

59

25:58

2nd

Dothan

53

Stan Owens

M

58

25:59

3rd

Bonifay, FL

54

Joe Edgecombe

M

64

26:17

1st

Panama City

55

Caroline Levesque

F

52

26:28

3rd

Ft. Walton Bch

56

Jill Wofsey

F

50

26:30

 

Alford, FL

57

Tim Vaughan

M

57

26:32

 

Chancellor

58

Michael Novak

M

51

26:33

 

Tallahassee

59

Shaun Andrew

M

53

26:43

 

Pace, FL

60

Colin Burns

M

29

26:52

 

Dothan

61

Gus Edgar

M

32

26:52

 

Opp

62

Tiffany guckenberg

F

33

27:15

2nd

Dothan

63

Liana Shapiro

F

10

27:16

1st

Dothan

64

Cliff Rogers

M

31

27:17

 

Midland City

65

Bruce Hall

M

45

27:26

 

Dothan

66

Loretta Shapiro

F

40

27:28

1st

Dothan

67

Larissa Collier

F

32

27:33

3rd

Dothan

68

Lynn Masimore

F

35

27:35

2nd

Dothan

69

Marty Kirkland

F

61

27:36

FSGM

Southport, FL

70

Cassie Logan

F

50

27:58

 

Headland

71

Mickey Jernigan

M

40

28:00

 

Bonifay, FL

72

Jacob Whitehead

M

16

28:19

3rd

Headland

73

Amanda Burns

F

28

28:21

1st

Dothan

74

Chris Noles

M

41

28:22

 

Marianna, FL

75

Brian Conklin

M

28

28:39

 

Tallahassee

76

Jack Patel

M

8

28:50

1st

Dothan

77

Edna Reed

F

39

29:00

3rd

Chattahoochee, FL

78

Butch Binford

M

56

29:17

 

Dothan

79

Brian Goguen

M

52

29:23

 

Dothan

80

Ferrell McDougald

M

79

29:28

1swt

Samson

81

Grace Ann Chappell

F

25

29:47

2nd

Dothan

82

Kate Sansom

F

29

29:47

3rd

Dothan

83

Greg Burchett

M

35

29:53

 

Auburn

84

Linda Bullock

F

34

30:00

 

Enterprise

85

Colton Long

M

15

30:00

 

Dothan

86

Gary Strickland

M

59

30:09

 

Opp

87

Craig Tillery

M

61

30:18

2nd

Dothan

88

Shawn Cooper

M

39

30:19

 

Marianna, FL

89

Lilly Unger

F

10

30:31

2nd

Tallahassee

90

Lisa Unger

F

45

30:31

1st

Tallahassee

91

Anthony Elenburg

M

27

30:50

 

Dothan

92

Joey Hurley

M

30

30:52

 

Dothan

93

Tony Reed

M

43

31:04

 

Chattahoochee, FL

94

Julie Shelley

F

37

31:21

 

Dothan

95

Robin Bailey

F

49

31:31

2nd

Andalusia

96

Jessica Tereszkiewicz

F

20

31:48

1st

Dothan

97

Stephen Register

M

60

31:52

3rd

Chipley, FL

98

Carl Griffler

M

74

31:57

1st

Dothan

99

Chester Nolin

M

58

32:02

 

Dothan

100

Carol Goguen

F

51

32:08

 

Dothan

101

John Tereszkiewicz

M

62

32:14

 

Dothan

102

Nichole Hand

F

42

32:21

2nd

Columbia

103

Crae Andrew

M

12

32:54

3rd

Pace, FL

104

John McLean

M

26

32:55

 

Dothan

105

Robin Meeker

F

54

33:11

 

Dothan

106

Winston Howell

M

71

33:20

2nd

Hartford

107

James Kaffenberger

M

34

33:21

 

Dothan

108

W.R. Whittington

M

69

33:53

1st

Chipley, FL

109

Melody Uptain

F

37

33:54

 

Dothan

110

Lisa Neuenfeldt

F

45

34:09

3rd

Panama City

111

Rick Beard

M

55

34:10

 

Panama City

112

Sarah Houston

F

11

34:16

1st

Dothan

113

Winnie Ward

F

33

34:17

 

Dothan

114

Pamala Novak

F

54

34:18

 

Tallahassee

115

Barbara Gill

F

50

34:20

 

Prattville

116

Henry Reynolds

M

67

34:21

2nd

Newville

117

Karen Matthews

F

49

34:25

 

Dothan

118

Kristin Frazier

F

36

34:27

 

Dothan

119

Christie Weathers

F

33

34:27

 

Dothan

120

Mike Novak

M

73

35:11

3rd

Prattville

121

Susan Wallace

F

50

35:33

 

Dothan

122

Jennifer May

F

51

35:34

 

Dothan

123

Becca binford

F

23

35:37

2nd

Dothan

124

Lynne Herndon

F

30

35:39

 

Dothan

125

Justin Herndon

M

34

35:39

 

Dothan

126

Sandra Binford

F

55

35:40

1st

Dothan

127

Gloria Crittenden

F

64

35:49

1st

Tallahassee

128

Jennifer Vizuete

F

35

35:53

 

Dothan

129

Richmond Ward

M

32

37:07

 

Dothan

130

Jim Porlier (w)

M

60

37:32

1MW

Dothan

131

Ashley Jellison

F

15

37:44

2nd

Enterprise

132

West Marcus

M

74

37:45

 

Montgomery

133

Sue Porlier

F

64

38:06

2nd

Dothan

134

Belinda Jellison

F

42

38:08

3rd

Enterprise

135

Brooke Hill

F

26

38:19

 

Dothan

136

Gayla Miskell

F

59

38:56

2nd

Dothan

137

Deborah Ansley

F

57

39:17

3rd

Cairo, GA

138

Vanita Sansom

F

56

40:07

 

Dothan

139

Elizabeth Dixon

F

48

40:23

 

Laurel Hill

140

Tyler Condrey

M

15

41:03

 

Dothan

141

Michelle Meadows

F

24

41:12

3rd

Ashford

142

Andrea Hurley

F

28

41:13

 

Dothan

143

Amy Jernigan (w)

F

40

41:24

1FW

Bonifay, FL

144

Stacey Sparkman

M

52

41:25

 

Enterprise

145

Shannon Carroll (w)

F

36

41:25

2FW

Pansey, AL

146

Void

 

 

 

 

 

147

Glen Key

M

15

41:34

 

Dothan

148

Susan Hand

F

61

41:39

3rd

Webb

149

Miranda Hudson (w)

F

35

42:00

3FW

Bonifay, FL

150

Amanda Kelly

F

35

43:15

 

Opelika

151

Cliff Hardin (w)

M

73

43:23

2MW

Ashford

152

Stephen Hall

M

49

43:58

 

Opp

153

Emma Gibson

F

42

44:11

 

Dothan

154

Julia Hunter

F

7

44:19

3rd

Dothan

155

Vernon Hein

M

57

44:23

 

Dothan

156

Judy Nolin

F

58

45:02

 

Dothan

157

Valerie Hatfield (w)

F

41

45:09

4FW

Ft. Walton Bch

158

Nia Traxler

F

36

45:43

 

Midland City

159

Coral Traxler

F

11

46:35

2nd

Midland Citay

160

Amanda Chilton (w)

F

42

49:21

5FW

Dothan

161

Anna Burchett (w)

F

31

49:21

 

Auburn

162

Cyndi Tereszkiewicz (w)

F

55

49:34

 

Dothan

163

Jagger Coburn

M

6

50:30

2nd

Skipperville

164

Robin Andrew (w)

F

51

51:25

 

Pace, FL

165

Stone Coburn

M

3

51:26

3rd

Ozark

166

Patricia Donahue

F

54

52:07

 

Skipperville

167

Trinity Traxler

F

9

53:56

 

Midland City

168

Rae Bryan (w)

F

42

54:26

 

Dothan

169

Donna Craft (w)

F

55

54:26

 

Dothan