2011 PILGRIM CHASE TRAIL RUN RESULTS

DOTHAN, ALABAMA

NOVEMBER 26, 2011

 

OA

Name

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sean Kent

16

17:47

OAM

Dothan

2

Sean Keefe

33

19:02

1st

Ft. Rucker

3

Theron Carter

51

19:22

MM

Brundidge

4

Ashlee Romani

24

20:02

OAF

Ft. Rucker

5

Michael Houston

12

20:31

1st

Dothan

6

Carson Warren

20

20:45

1st

Mt. Pleasant, SC

7

Xavier Clayton

20

21:03

2nd

Newton

8

Ric Hamic

27

21:04

1st

Dothan

9

Michael Brennan

26

21:08

2nd

Dothan

10

Melissa Unrath

43

21:11

FM

Enterprise

11

William DeSchepper

28

21:15

3rd

Ft. Rucker

12

Dale Thomas

48

21:23

1st

Dothan

13

Randy Jordan

51

21:26

MGM

Dothan

14

Dale Nash

61

21:33

1st

Dothan

15

John Stirniman

54

21:39

1st

Vancouver, CAN

16

Dale Eiriksson

55

22:04

1st

Valparaiso, FL

17

Christen Luther

27

22:06

1st

Newville

18

Clarissa Coe

27

22:22

2nd

Vestavia

19

Victoria Taylor

17

22:29

1st

Dothan

20

Jeremy Bagwell

34

22:33

2nd

Birmingham

21

Tom Rainer

29

22:40

 

Andalusia

22

Jonathan Logan

35

23:03

1st

Dothan

23

Phillip Metcalf

35

23:16

2nd

Dothan

24

Joe Edgecombe

62

23:25

2nd

Panama City, FL

25

Henry Cotter

36

23:27

3rd

Enterprise

26

Jeffrey Kosro

57

23:35

2nd

Enterprise

27

Nicholas Lewis

27

23:48

 

Bonifay, FL

28

Mike Boll

47

23:51

2nd

Tallahassee, FL

29

Kingsley Paquette

52

23:54

2nd

Dothan

30

Bobby Jesswein

41

24:30

1st

Dothan

31

Jill Wofsey

48

24:40

1st

Alford, FL

32

Brian Lumbatis

56

24:42

3rd

Newville

33

Jacob Seales

26

24:53

 

Vestavia

34

Bruce Peterman

50

25:05

3rd

Dothan

35

Lori Westphal

41

25:09

1st

Tallahassee, FL

36

Rozeallan Smith

59

25:17

 

Dothan

37

Darrell Cook

42

25:18

2nd

Dothan

38

Bill Allen

32

25:20

3rd

Orange Bch

39

Val Lichner

52

25:24

FGM

Bonifay, FL

40

Tim Vaughan

55

25:26

 

Chancellor

41

Lynn Masimore

33

25:39

1st

Dothan

42

Neil Guess

38

25:46

 

Dothan

43

Roger Sprandel

69

25:47

1st

Dothan

44

Marty Kirkland

59

25:54

1st

Southport, FL

45

Meghan Money

27

26:10

3rd

Canton, GA

46

Lisa Bradshaw

36

26:23

1st

Dothan

47

Gina Crawley

31

26:27

2nd

Dothan

48

Clarence Moss

34

26:37

 

Birmingham

49

Donny Bowling

57

26:46

 

Dothan

50

Mark Alexander

54

26:47

 

Headland

51

Craig Tillery

60

26:53

3rd

Dothan

52

Ken McGinity

57

27:11

 

Ozark

53

Phillip Brown

36

27:27

 

Arlington, VA

54

Jonathan Cole

34

27:34

 

Midland City

55

Kim Jones

48

27:43

2nd

Valparaiso, FL

56

Rosie Oates

59

27:46

2nd

Dothan

57

April Stewart

40

28:17

2nd

Dothan

58

Todd Martin

53

28:18

 

Dothan

59

Drafus Brewton

39

28:34

 

Enterprise

60

Brian Goguen

50

28:41

 

Dothan

61

Greg Hendrix

55

28:47

 

Dothan

62

Shannon Metcalf

32

28:47

3rd

Dothan

63

Theresa Alexander

53

28:52

1st

Headland

64

Carl Griffler

72

28:59

1st

Dothan

65

Tim Westphal

34

29:00

 

Deerfield Bch, FL

66

Crissi Rainer

27

29:22

 

Andalusia

67

Courtney Noon

29

29:25

 

Dothan

68

Joe Lebrasseur

75

29:26

2nd

Dothan

69

John McClung

43

29:43

3rd

Dothan

70

Brandyl Gooden

36

29:47

2nd

Hartford

71

Beverly Lovelady

40

29:49

3rd

Auburn

72

Pam Martin

43

30:03

 

Dothan

73

Eddie Robinson

52

30:03

 

Dothan

74

Richard Todd

50

30:15

 

Enterprise

75

Steve Howard

37

30:02

 

Chipley, FL

76

Jason Bradshaw

33

30:44

 

Hartford

77

Matthew Chalker

32

30:44

 

Dothan

78

Rachel Westphal

33

30:45

 

Deerfield Bch, FL

79

Blake DeShazo

35

30:47

 

Birmingham

80

Carla Raintree

32

31:06

 

Washington, DC

81

Ashleigh Funk

27

30:06

 

Winter Garden, FL

82

Scott Wiley

43

31:09

 

Dothan

83

Meagan Coe

22

31:47

1st

Hartford

84

Rayna Dyck

30

31:58

 

Cleveland Hts, OH

85

Patricia Lynn Taylor

67

32:14

1st

Ontario, CA

86

Adam McGee

30

32:20

 

Bonaire, GA

87

Carol Goguen

50

32:38

2nd

Dothan

88

Holli Mills

40

32:58

 

Dothan

89

Sandy Lumbatis

56

33:26

3rd

Newville

90

Jason Bennett

10

33:45

2nd

Dothan

91

Brian Bennett

40

33:45

 

Dothan

92

Isaac Meadows

7

33:54

3rd

Ashville, NC

93

Cecilia Pepera

50

33:54

3rd

Ashville, NC

94

Darrell Meadows

41

33:55

 

Ashville, NC

95

Karen Mathews

48

34:34

3rd

Dothan

96

Sabrina McGee

27

36:36

 

Bonaire, GA

97

Whitney Money

21

37:33

2nd

Dothan

98

Bob Myer

61

38:14

 

Dothan

99

Margaret Ozbun

45

38:21

 

Dothan

100

Donna McHugh (walker)

62

39:20

1st

Dothan

101

Sue Burkett (walker)

51

41:55

2nd

Dothan

102

Linda Chanid

28

42:03

 

Dothan

103

Jean Parrish (walker)

66

42:10

3rd

Dothan

104

Jake Stevens (walker)

70

42:11

1st

Enterprise

105

Lauren Champlin

28

45:18

 

Taylor

106

Jimmy Sailors (walker)

52

45:19

2nd

Dothan

107

Russell Sansom (walker)

57

47:49

3rd

Dothan

108

Linda Metzger (walker)

54

47:53

 

Dothan

109

Michelle Wilkinson

42

49:25

 

Dothan

110

Wendy Coppock

39

49:26

 

Wetumpka

111

Angie Thomas

40

49:26

 

Midland City

112

Kelotha Thompson (walker)

61

51:48

 

Ozark