15K RESULTS

 

2010 HOG WILD RESULTS
JANUARY 30, 2010
DOTHAN, ALABAMA

 

 

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Anna Hallex

F

32

58:54

OAF

Gulf Shores

2

Brian McMahon

M

51

59:41

OAM

Shalimar

3

Powell Grisham

M

38

1:01:09

1st

Dothan

4

Kyle Harris

M

15

1:02:11

1st

Bainbridge

5

Cara Pozun

F

22

1:02:38

1st

Johnstown, PA

6

Chris Neal

M

56

1:03:29

MM

Pace, FL

7

Jim Lewey

M

29

1:04:21

1st

Enterprise

8

Sam Fernandez

M

45

1:04:21

1st

Aberdeen, NC

9

Sandy Ebanks

F

44

1:04:42

FM

Pace, FL

10

Chuck Davis

M

48

1:05:59

2nd

Tallahassee

11

Bruce Barillas

M

43

1:06:07

1st

Pensacola

12

Scott Bolton

M

34

1:06:25

1st

Dothan

13

Tara McFarland

F

22

1:06:57

2nd

Daleville

14

Randy Frith

M

62

1:07:04

MGM

Ontario, CAN

15

Joseph Ferguson

M

34

1:07:59

2nd

Dothan

16

Jamie Burke

M

33

1:08:03

3rd

Prattville

17

Mike Simmons

M

50

1:08:09

1st

Dothan

18

John Woods

M

62

1:08:21

MSGM

Ontario, CAN

19

Dale Nash

M

59

1:09:14

1st

Dothan

20

Daryl Shapiro

M

42

1:10:14

2nd

Dothan

21

Andrew Sharp

M

28

1:10:17

2nd

Dothan

22

Christopher Squire

M

25

1:10:25

3rd

Dothan

23

Ben Bogan

M

41

1:10:31

3rd

Pensacola

24

Paula Piazza

F

45

1:10:55

1st

Shalimar

25

Fil Piazza

M

47

1:10:55

3rd

Shalimar

26

Terry Presnell

M

60

1:11:10

1st

Quincy

27

Charles Buntin

M

41

1:12:09

 

Dothan

28

David Pilichowski

M

30

1:12:43

 

Dothan

29

Matthew Manley

M

20

1:12:47

1st

Dothan

30

Kristina Bennett

F

37

1:13:02

1st

Dothan

31

Jeffrey Vinzant

M

48

1:13:16

 

Montgomery

32

Mike Hill

M

50

1:13:26

2nd

Millbrook

33

Joe Edgecombe

M

60

1:13:33

2nd

Panama City

34

Bubba Ott

M

37

1:13:35

2nd

Webb, AL

35

KC Northup

F

23

1:13:41

3rd

Dothan

36

Duane Nickerson

M

49

1:13:47

 

Montgomery

37

Vernon Hein

M

53

1:14:08

3rd

Dothan

38

Jehan Clark

M

39

1:15:02

3rd

Pensacola

39

Kristina Bokenfohr

F

15

1:15:05

1st

Enterprise

40

Jeff Beasley

M

50

1:15:13

 

Dothan

41

Farrest Taylor

M

49

1:15:24

 

Dothan

42

Bill Odum

M

54

1:15:25

 

Dothan

43

Tim Elliot

M

24

1:15:37

2nd

Dothan

44

Julia Martin

F

34

1:15:54

1st

Mountain Brook

45

Terry Durham

M

45

1:16:03

 

Albany, GA

46

Richard Lee

M

62

1:16:06

3rd

Pensacola Bch

47

Vicki Graf

F

24

1:16:23

 

Dothan

48

Shea Stallings

F

30

1:16:26

2nd

Freeport

49

Daphne Cook

F

39

1:16:28

2nd

Elba

50

Andy Wall

M

65

1:16:30

1st

Midland City

51

Jeremy Alley

M

23

1:17:08

3rd

Newton

52

Mike Houston

M

37

1:17:59

 

Dothan

53

Kacie Rogers

F

26

1:18:01

1st

Alford, FL

54

Shelton Ansley

M

57

1:18:05

2nd

Cairo, GA

55

Tracy Watson

F

38

1:18:20

3rd

Luverne

56

Mark Skelton

M

36

1:18:30

 

Dothan

57

Janice Hochstein

F

59

1:18:36

FGM

Tallahassee

58

Josh Ingalls

M

36

1:18:38

 

Dothan

59

Nicole Langford

F

33

1:18:50

3rd

Dothan

60

Roger Sprandel

M

67

1:19:04

2nd

Dothan

61

Brian Goguen

M

48

1:19:15

 

Dothan

62

Katrina Bokenfohr

F

15

1:19:31

2nd

Enterprise

63

Jim Dean

M

50

1:19:35

 

Marianna

64

Lance Jorgensen

M

64

1:19:40

 

Miramar Bch

65

Aaron Milner

M

38

1:19:45

 

Enterprise

66

Ka-Jong Matsunaga

F

14

1:20:03

1st

Enterprise

67

Robb Cleveland

M

40

1:20:04

 

Newville

68

Cameron Nowell

M

37

1:21:06

 

Ft. Rucker

69

Brian Jacobson

M

36

1:21:06

 

Dothan

70

Jim Cardow

M

56

1:21:23

3rd

Shalimar

71

Bill Christie

M

62

1:21:25

 

Ft. Walton Bch

72

void

 

 

 

 

 

73

Katie Hartzog

F

29

1:21:42

2nd

Headland

74

Michael Hartzog

M

37

1:21:43

 

Headland

75

Rhonda Outlaw

F

48

1:21:49

2nd

Dothan

76

Shannon Jones

F

44

1:21:50

1st

Dothan

77

Sean Gibson

M

40

1:22:02

 

Enterprise

78

void

 

 

 

 

 

79

Kelli Peterson

F

37

1:22:29

 

Dothan

80

Neal Stanford

M

33

1:22:30

 

Dothan

81

Lauren Pounds

F

26

1:22:47

3rd

Dothan

82

Troy Pounds

M

28

1:22:47

 

Dothan

83

Phillip Griffin

M

43

1:23:07

 

Blountstown

84

Marty Kirkland

F

57

1:23:10

1st

Panama City

85

Jana Davis

F

39

1:23:37

 

Tallahassee

86

Craig Tillery

M

58

1:23:47

 

Dothan

87

Rozeallan Smith

M

57

1:23:55

 

Dothan

88

John Pitchford

M

34

1:24:01

 

Columbia

89

David Bennett

M

39

1:24:02

 

Dothan

90

Julie Harris

F

44

1:24:07

2nd

Bainbridge

91

Jennifer Farris

F

32

1:24:10

 

 

92

Rachel David

F

31

1:24:28

 

Dothan

93

Carole Tracey

F

61

1:24:41

FSGM

Ontario, CAN

94

Griffin Shirley

M

31

1:24:41

 

Dothan

95

Loretta Shapiro

F

36

1:24:46

 

Dothan

96

Carl Griffler

M

70

1:24:49

1st

Dothan

97

Sam Tucker

M

40

1:24:51

 

Dothan

98

Steven Jackowiak

M

44

1:25:01

 

Montgomery

99

Kyle Faulk

M

33

1:25:03

 

Dothan

100

Chad Tyson

M

44

1:25:09

 

Dothan

101

Jennifer Cawley

F

46

1:25:51

3rd

Enterprise

102

Joy Key

F

39

1:26:21

 

Bainbridge

103

Michael Dodson

M

42

1:26:15

 

Graceville

104

Bill Arens

M

51

1:26:25

 

Dothan

105

Rebecca Jewell

F

31

1:26:27

 

Newton

106

Martha Spencer

F

26

1:26:33

 

Dothan

107

Bruce Hall

M

41

1:26:34

 

Dothan

108

Dawn Cleveland

F

39

1:26:38

 

Newville

109

Sam Patton

M

66

1:26:48

3rd

Ozark

110

Carole Thompson

F

62

1:26:50

1st

Dothan

111

Tammy Devane

F

38

1:26:54

 

Dothan

112

Deborah Ansley

F

53

1:27:04

1st

Cairo, GA

113

Jill Wofsey

F

46

1:27:25

 

Alford, FL

114

Niel Rasmussen

M

40

1:27:36

 

Headland

115

Vince Edge

M

40

1:27:42

 

Dothan

116

Mike Howell

M

65

1:27:48

 

Dothan

117

Melissa Caylor

F

39

1:28:11

 

Enterprise

118

Otto Voellinger

M

66

1:28:13

 

Dothan

119

Dennis Stewart

M

36

1:28:21

 

Dothan

120

Tommy Bowman

M

53

1:28:24

 

Greenville

121

Teri Grant

F

31

1:28:27

 

Barwick, GA

122

Michael Cantey

M

43

1:28:38

 

Montgomery

123

Cliff Morrison

M

38

1:28:41

 

Newton

124

Crystal Gard

F

31

1:28:41

 

Dothan

125

April Stewart

F

38

1:28:42

 

Dothan

126

Crystal McCullough

F

33

1:28:57

 

Dothan

127

April Adams

F

29

1:29:17

 

Dothan

128

Emily Shiver

F

28

1:29:23

 

Dothan

129

Andy Hovey

M

40

1:29:26

 

Hartford

130

Tom Bush

M

54

1:30:01

 

Dothan

131

Bob Keller

M

76

1:30:12

1st

Tallahassee

132

Karen Gail Hand

F

40

1:30:17

3rd

Tallahassee

133

Carmen Sowers

F

28

1:30:20

 

Montgomery

134

Heath Carpenter

M

37

1:30:20

 

Dothan

135

Pamela Ferguson

F

43

1:30:28

 

Dothan

136

Kim Stewart

F

41

1:30:37

 

Wetumpka

137

Jim Hill

M

46

1:30:38

 

Gardendale

138

Tom West

M

70

1:31:16

2nd

Dothan

139

Scot Thompson

M

36

1:31:27

 

Dothan

140

Allyson Howell

F

38

1:31:50

 

Blountstown

141

Beverly Frazier

F

42

1:32:16

 

Enterprise

142

Shelly Greenwood

F

33

1:32:17

 

Graceville

143

Eunice Hemsley

F

56

1:32:36

2nd

Destin

144

Barry Cook

M

26

1:32:38

 

Taylor, AL

145

Ryan Couture

M

25

1:32:39

 

Dothan

146

Nina Korges

F

50

1:32:39

2nd

Enterprise

147

Tami Stanford

F

34

1:32:44

 

Dothan

148

Shannon McRae

F

33

1:32:44

 

Dothan

149

Benny Nowell

M

60

1:33:23

 

Dothan

150

Kelly Ziglar

F

34

1:34:08

 

Marianna

151

Donna Hovey

F

43

1:34:33

 

Dothan

152

Rebeccaq Emerson

F

31

1:35:05

 

Montgomery

153

Michelle Wilkinson

F

40

1:35:05

 

Dothan

154

Robin Meeker

F

51

1:35:12

3rd

Dothan

155

Wendi Smith

F

37

1:35:18

 

Dothan

156

Marie Castaneda

F

34

1:35:28

 

Blountstown

157

Murray Yance

M

30

1:35:36

 

Headland

158

Pete Preston

M

53

1:35:37

 

Montgomery

159

Caroline Shippey

F

33

1:35:45

 

Headland

160

Keith Shippey

M

38

1:35:53

 

Headland

161

Paul Spivey

M

49

1:36:20

 

Taylor

162

Holly Miller

F

27

1:36:36

 

Dothan

163

Jeffrey Hall

M

33

1:36:37

 

Montgomery

164

Kelli Cundith

F

34

1:36:39

 

Dothan

165

Chet Vahovius

M

35

1:37:27

 

Enterprise

166

Jeffery Glassburn

M

59

1:37:38

 

Ft. Walton Bch

167

Daniel Singletary

M

25

1:37:50

 

Dothan

168

Robert Green

M

43

1:37:51

 

Headland

169

Jessica Simpson

F

38

1:37:58

 

Birmingham

170

Bonnie Seay

F

40

1:38:21

 

Marianna

171

Connie Cantehy

F

42

1:38:35

 

Montgomery

172

Chuck Law

M

72

1:38:45

3rd

Dothan

173

Patrick McNeill

M

34

1:39:01

 

Dothan

174

James Gigliotti

M

47

1:39:41

 

Dothan

175

Laura Mitchell

F

46

1:39:44

 

Marianna

176

Shannon Bell

M

32

1:40:03

 

Montgomery

177

Justin Housman

M

43

1:40:03

 

Pike Road, AL

178

Henry Reynolds

M

63

1:40:19

 

Newville

179

Katie Halley

F

27

1:40:56

 

Melbourne, FL

180

Robin Cramer

F

50

1:40:58

 

Dothan

181

Laura Flowers

F

48

1:40:59

 

Dothan

182

Pamela Cramer

F

26

1:41:52

 

Panama City

183

Heather Austin

F

38

1:43:00

 

Birmingham

184

Diana Kirbo

F

52

1:43:21

 

Bainbridge

185

Amelia Kirbo

F

20

1:43:27

 

Bainbridge

186

Robin Hill

F

48

1:43:28

 

Gardendale

187

Renee Boley

F

48

1:43:43

 

Dothan

188

Darrell Boley

M

42

1:43:43

 

Dothan

189

void

 

 

 

 

 

190

Julie Nipper

F

35

1:46:25

 

Ft. Rucker

191

Mandy Dotson

F

29

1:46:25

 

Ft. Rucker

192

Amber Taylor

F

23

1:46:38

 

Bainbridge

193

Thomas Zaccardi

M

57

1:47:03

 

Tallahassee

194

Roger Faulk

M

57

1:47:24

 

Dothan

195

Kim Adams

F

35

1:47:31

 

Daleville

196

Virginia Williams

F

45

1:47:38

 

Dothan

197

Cissy Barfield

F

33

1:47:57

 

Blountstown

198

Ariel Cortez

M

35

1:50:06

 

Pensacola

199

Susie Singletary

F

45

1:50:42

 

Lynn Haven

200

Rhonda Glassburn

F

58

1:53:37

3rd

Ft. Walton Bch

201

Angie Thomas

F

38

1:54:15

 

Dothan

202

Bobby Martin

M

54

1:54:24

 

Dothan

203

Carrie Zloty

F

36

1:56:16

 

Dothan

204

Katy Ray

F

32

1:56:16

 

Tallahassee

205

Scott Blankenship

M

39

1:56:16

 

Headland

206

Dee Kring

F

40

1:56:39

 

Tallahassee

207

Jara Whitworth

F

33

2:07:16

 

Blountstown

208

Dawn Hughes Gray

F

50

2:08:18

 

Harmon, AL

209

Eddie McInnish

M

18

NTA

 

Dothan

210

Jeff Bauman

M

53

NTA

 

Dothan

 

 

5K RESULTS

 

 


 

Name

Sex

Age

Time

AG Place

Hometown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gabriel Leitz

M

21

16:47

OAM

Ft. Lauderdale

2

Ryan Overstreet

M

18

17:54

1st

Dothan

3

Brian Hickey

M

41

18:51

MM

Tallahassee

4

Theron Carter

M

49

18:54

1st

Brundidge

5

Chase Harris

M

13

19:54

1st

Bainbridge

6

Timo Hartigan

M

51

19:56

MGM

Pensacola

7

Cedric Gillette

M

28

20:12

1st

Marianna

8

Trent McDaniel

M

15

20:28

2nd

Sneads

9

Davin Davison

M

26

20:29

2nd

Altha, FL

10

Sean Kent

M

14

20:46

2nd

Dothan

11

Daniel Andrews

M

16

20:48

3rd

Enterprise

12

Caleb Harris

M

9

21:00

3rd

Bainbridge

13

Timothy Kilpatrick

M

30

21:07

1st

Enterprise

14

Monte Cannon

M

41

21:12

1st

Holoman AFB

15

Ted Roy

M

43

21:34

2nd

Gulf Breeze

16

Lisa Jacobi

F

40

21:35

OAF

Gulf Breeze

17

Mark McCarra

M

44

21:41

3rd

Grand Ridge

18

Masie Stromenger

F

15

21:45

1st

Westville, FL

19

Taylor Hara

M

15

21:52

 

Dothan

20

Jerry Armstrong

M

62

22:10

SGM

Dothan

21

Dave Durbin

M

50

22:12

1st

Dothan

22

Shannon McCook

M

37

22:27

1st

Donalsonville

23

James Graner

M

51

22:37

2nd

Lynn Haven

24

Amie Shomette

F

26

22:40

1st

Enterprise

25

John Bryan

M

40

22:55

 

Marianna

26

William Murphy

M

45

22:55

2nd

Ft. Walton Bch

27

George Defoy

M

47

22:58

3rd

Gulf Breeze

28

John Bennett

M

47

23:04

 

Dothan

29

Randy Maygarden

M

57

23:06

1st

Pensacola

30

Bryan Christie

M

25

23:08

3rd

Ft. Walton Bch

31

Matthew Redmond

M

25

23:25

 

Columbus

32

Jade Currid

F

23

23:37

1st

Montgomery

33

Kevin Kraczkowski

M

37

23:48

2nd

Enterprise

34

Drew Gaunt

M

15

23:50

 

Dothan

35

Joseph Edwards

M

29

23:58

 

Chipley

36

Casey Anderson

M

27

24:11

 

Auburn

37

Ferrell McDougald

M

76

24:12

1st

Samson

38

Susan Newkirk

F

50

24:19

FM

Pensacola

39

Allen Campbell

M

15

24:25

 

Chattahoochee

40

Kirk Thomas

M

51

24:27

3rd

Daleville

41

Robert Mineo

M

26

24:28

 

Ozark

42

Ernie Roney

M

48

23:30

 

Geneva

43

Jack Wood

M

49

24:31

 

Dothan

44

Mark Corser

M

57

24:32

2nd

Columbus

45

Brooke Windham

F

17

24:35

2nd

Midland City

46

Tracey Carlan

F

48

24:44

1st

Pensacola

47

Nathan Freese

M

13

24:45

 

Ozark

48

Chad Walker

M

26

24:50

 

Marianna

49

Jason Robinette

M

37

24:55

3rd

Enterprise

50

Cindy Cobb

F

53

24:56

FGM

Prattville

51

Michael Novak

M

47

25:01

 

Tallahassee

52

Jason Goldstein

M

26

25:05

 

Enterprise

53

Erin Braswell

F

26

25:06

2nd

Enterprise

54

Joshua Meyer

M

27

25:06

 

Enterprise

55

Loren Sancineto

M

30

25:06

2nd

Enterprise

56

Matthew Van Epps

M

26

25:07

 

Enterprise

57

Richard Dickinson

M

52

25:09

 

Pensacola

58

Nic Morris

M

29

25:11

 

Midland City

59

Stan Owens

M

54

25:13

 

Bonifay

60

JoAnne Donatella

F

50

25:13

1st

Gulf Breeze

61

William McCotter

M

25

25:15

 

Enterprise

62

Andy Weckherlin

M

51

25:16

 

Southport

63

Shelley Pruett

F

26

25:19

3rd

Dothan

64

Caroline Levesque

F

49

25:21

2nd

Ft Walton Bch

65

Aaron Brackin

M

28

25:41

 

Midland City

66

John Kurtzweil

M

26

25:44

 

Enterprise

67

Aaron Sarver

M

30

25:46

3rd

Ft. Rucker

68

Andrea Weckherlin

F

37

26:13

1st

Southport

69

Rachel Austin

F

32

26:19

1st

Tallahassee

70

Andrew Love

M

42

26:21

 

Dothan

71

Byron Bennett

M

33

26:30

 

Marianna

72

Greg Shields

M

59

26:32

3rd

Dothan

73

Steven Williams

M

33

26:33

 

Dothan

74

Jennifer Dutton

F

35

26:40

2nd

Pensacola

75

Chris Sullivan

M

32

26:41

 

Enterprise

76

Buddy Johnston

M

41

26:57

 

Dothan

77

Grace Ann Sansom

F

21

26:58

2nd

Dothan

78

Yona Andrews

F

15

27:03

3rd

Enterprise

79

Andrew Colee

M

63

27:08

1st

Valparaiso

80

Ronda Carter

F

36

27:08

3rd

Brundidge

81

Kevin Hall

M

37

27:17

 

Opp

82

David Mitchello

M

53

27:19

 

Locust Grove, GA

83

Erin Chancey

F

33

27:19

2nd

Enterprise

84

Stephanie Hagler

F

27

27:30

 

Dothan

85

Lance Hagler

M

30

27:30

 

Dothan

86

Winston Howell

M

68

27:35

1st

Hartford

87

Mike Novak

M

70

27:37

1st

Prattville

88

Tre McGowan

M

26

27:46

 

Marianna

89

Keith Armstrong

M

42

27:49

 

Ozark

90

Bobby Jesswein

M

39

27:50

 

Dothan

91

Linda Dempsey

F

47

27:51

3rd

Pensocola Bch

92

Neil Guess

M

36

27:52

 

Dothan

93

Joe Lebrasseur

M

73

27:53

2nd

Dothan

94

Stephanie White

F

27

27:55

 

Enterprise

95

Brandon White

M

27

27:55

 

Enterprise

96

Ashley McGowan

F

27

28:07

 

Marianna

97

Gary Strickland

M

56

28:11

 

Opp

98

Barbara Edwards

F

27

28:23

 

Chipley

99

Carlos Carey

M

45

28:28

 

Pensacola

100

Tabitha Stalvey

F

25

28:37

 

Daleville

101

Adam Stalvey

M

25

28:39

 

Daleville

102

Clark Allums

M

41

28:40

 

Dothan

103

Carla Elliot

F

48

28:41

 

Marianna

104

Sam Price

M

40

28:42

 

Eufaula

105

Amy Price

F

36

28:59

 

Eufaula

106

Neil Rice

M

56

29:13

 

Prattville

107

Carolyn Houston

F

37

29:14

 

Dothan

108

Jeremy Trawick

M

33

29:18

 

Slocomb

109

Jamie Trawick

F

31

29:19

 

Slocomb

110

William Love

M

8

29:19

 

Dothan

111

Patricia Donahue

F

50

29:19

2nd

Skipperville

112

Nathan Boley

M

14

29:45

 

Dothan

113

Tara Lane

F

26

29:46

 

Dothan

114

Sherry Creel

F

45

29:50

 

Dothan

115

Jonathan Whitehead

M

17

29:59

 

Skipperville

116

Eric Robinson

M

18

30:05

 

Dothan

117

Martina Morris

F

26

30:05

 

Midland City

118

Darren Lewis

M

11

30:08

 

Enterprise

119

John Love

M

8

30:09

 

Dothan

120

Jonathan Howell

M

33

30:11

 

Dothan

121

Steffy Vines

F

45

30:17

 

Donalsonville

122

Eric Spivey

M

26

30:17

 

Dothan

123

Phyllis Carr

F

56

30:21

1st

Pensacola

124

Veronica Deveau

F

25

30:23

 

Shalimar

125

Leonard Gray

M

32

30:27

 

Dothan

126

Tahlib Gray

M

13

30:28

 

Dothan

127

Sharla Godwin

F

34

30:32

 

Dothan

128

Steve Hamner

M

49

30:36

 

Dothan

129

Nancy Beale

F

44

30:40

1st

Montgomery

130

Amanda Shelley

F

29

30:43

 

Dothan

131

Steve Martin

M

53

30:47

 

Dothan

132

Kate Hara

F

41

30:54

2nd

Dothan

133

Todd David

M

45

30:59

 

Dothan

134

Victoria Archer

F

49

31:07

 

Headland

135

Yon Smith

F

55

31:11

2nd

Dothan

136

Natalie Wyrick

F

42

31:18

3rd

Dothan

137

Sarah Hughes

F

25

31:26

 

Dothan

138

Geoff Gaunt

M

44

31:28

 

Dothan

139

Michael Fisher

M

39

31:28

 

Dothan

140

Becky Kite

F

48

31:34

 

Dothan

141

Charles Kite

M

52

31:34

 

Dothan

142

Jim Porlier

M

59

31:39

 

Dothan

143

Michelle Sheffield

F

40

31:41

 

Donalsonville

144

Jonathan Miskell

M

53

31:42

 

Dothan

145

Ted Hils

M

56

31:58

 

Midland City

146

Blake Kelly

M

29

31:59

 

Dothan

147

Patricia Thomas

F

27

32:01

 

Daleville

148

Alisa Fabela

F

44

32:16

 

Newton

149

Kayla McLaughlin

F

14

32:19

 

Dothan

150

Jessica Pearson

F

15

32:20

 

Tallahassee

151

Jean Luke

F

68

32:20

FSGM

Pensacola

152

JoAnne McAllister

F

52

32:24

3rd

Dothan

153

Bonnie Cardow

F

61

32:29

1st

Shalimar

154

Rosemary LaPorta

F

64

32:32

2nd

Gulf Breeze

155

Dianna Johnston

F

37

32:34

 

Dothan

156

Hope Richardson

F

46

32:34

 

Headland

157

Sophia Smith

F

50

32:36

 

Dothan

158

Gayla Miskell

F

55

32:38

3rd

Dothan

159

Amanda Smith

F

34

32:40

 

Dothan

160

Craig Winters

M

47

32:42

 

Dothan

161

Karen Purvis

F

45

33:05

 

Dothan

162

Eddie Robinson

M

50

33:26

 

Dothan

163

Chris Manasco

M

35

33:45

 

Dothan

164

Ema Hill

F

14

33:53

2nd

Gardendale

165

Britany Howell

F

31

33:54

 

Dothan

166

Caitlin Boley

F

13

33:55

3rd

Dothan

167

Jarrod Weed

M

27

34:00

 

Dothan

168

Janet Wolfe

F

52

34:09

 

Newville

169

Dawn Thomas

F

45

34:21

 

Cantonement

170

West Marcus

M

70

34:22

3rd

Montgomery

171

Heather Mcallister